złoty kask im. jerzego szczakiela

2021Zielona GóraBartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJanusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia LesznoPaweł Przedpełski eWinner Apator Toruń
2020BydgoszczBartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiPaweł Przedpełski Eltrox Włókniarz CzęstochowaKrzysztof Kasprzak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
2019GdańskKrzysztof Kasprzak Cash Broker Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJakub Jamróg Betard Sparta WrocławPiotr Protasiewicz Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
2018PiłaJarosław Hampel Fogo Unia LesznoBartosz Zmarzlik Cash Broker Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJanusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno
2017Zielona GóraPrzemysław Pawlicki GKM GrudziądzJanusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia LesznoPiotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno
2016TarnówPatryk Dudek Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona GóraBartosz Zmarzlik Cash Broker Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJanusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno
2015LublinPrzemysław Pawlicki Fogo Unia LesznoMirosław Jabłoński PGE Stal RzeszówPiotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno
2014RawiczPrzemysław Pawlicki Fogo Unia LesznoKacper Gomólski Grupa Azoty Unia TarnówGrzegorz Walasek Włókniarz Częstochowa
2013RawiczMaciej Janowski Unia TarnówAdrian Miedziński Unibax ToruńJarosław Hampel Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
2012Gorzów Wlkp.Piotr Pawlicki Unia LesznoGrzegorz Zengota Dospel Włókniarz CzęstochowaPrzemysław Pawlicki Unia Leszno
2011ToruńAdrian Miedziński Unibax ToruńPiotr Protasiewicz Stelmet Falubaz Zielona GóraJanusz Kołodziej Unia Leszno
2010CzęstochowaJanusz Kołodziej Unia LesznoAdrian Miedziński Unibax ToruńPiotr Protasiewicz Falubaz Zielona Góra
2009Zielona GóraJanusz Kołodziej Unia LesznoPiotr Protasiewicz Falubaz Zielona GóraKrzysztof Kasprzak Tauron Azoty Tarnów
2008WrocławDamian Baliński Unia LesznoJarosław Hampel Unia LesznoAdrian Miedziński Unibax Toruń
2007BydgoszczGrzegorz Walasek ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona GóraRafał Dobrucki Marma Polskie Folie RzeszówKrzysztof Kasprzak Unia Leszno
2006CzęstochowaTomasz Gollob Unia TarnówSebastian Ułamek Złomrex Włókniarz CzęstochowaPiotr Protasiewicz Budlex Polonia Bydgoszcz
2005RybnikJanusz Kołodziej Unia TarnówDamian Baliński Unia LesznoKrzysztof Słaboń Atlas Wrocław
2004BydgoszczWiesław Jaguś Apator Adriana ToruńTomasz Gapiński Atlas WrocławGrzegorz Walasek Złomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
2003WrocławRafał Okoniewski ZKŻ Quick Mix Zielona GóraTomasz Jędrzejak Atlas WrocławJarosław Hampel Atlas Wrocław
2002BydgoszczTomasz Gollob Point S Polonia BydgoszczJacek Gollob Point S Polonia BydgoszczPiotr Protasiewicz Point S Polonia Bydgoszcz
2001WrocławPiotr Protasiewicz Bractwo Polonia BydgoszczRobert Sawina Atlas WrocławSebastian Ułamek Atlas Wrocław
2000WrocławTomasz Gollob Polonia BydgoszczSebastian Ułamek Lotos Wybrzeże GdańskAndrzej Huszcza ZKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra
1999WrocławJacek Krzyżaniak Atlas WrocławRobert Sawina Trilux Start GnieznoRafał Dobrucki Ludwik Polonia Piła
1998WrocławJacek Gollob Jutrzenka Polonia BydgoszczRafał Dobrucki Polonia PiłaPiotr Świst Van Pur Rzeszów
1997WrocławTomasz Gollob Jutrzenka Polonia BydgoszczTomasz Bajerski Pergo Gorzów WielkopolskiSebastian Ułamek Włókniarz Malma Częstochowa
1996WrocławJacek Gollob Polonia Jutrzenka BydgoszczTomasz Gollob Polonia Jutrzenka BydgoszczRoman Jankowski Unia Leszno
1995WrocławTomasz Gollob Polonia Jutrzenka BydgoszczJarosław Olszewski Wybrzeże Rafineria GdańskTomasz Bajerski Apator Elektrim Toruń
1994WrocławTomasz Gollob Polonia Jutrzenka BydgoszczDariusz Śledź Sparta Polsat WrocławJacek Krzyżaniak Apator Elektrim Toruń
1993WrocławDariusz Śledź Sparta Polsat WrocławJerzy Mordel Motor LublinJan Krzystyniak Stal Rzeszów
1992WrocławTomasz Gollob Polonia BydgoszczRoman Jankowski Unia LesznoKrzysztof Kuczwalski Apator Toruń
1991GdańskSławomir Drabik Włókniarz CzęstochowaAndrzej Huszcza Morawski Zielona GóraPiotr Pawlicki Unia Leszno
19906 rundMirosław Korbel ROW RybnikRoman Jankowski Unia LesznoJacek Gomólski Start Gniezno
1989TarnówWojciech Załuski Kolejarz OpoleAndrzej Huszcza Falubaz Zielona GóraJanusz Stachyra Stal Rzeszów
19884 rundyPiotr Świst Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJan Krzystyniak Unia LesznoZenon Kasprzak Unia Leszno
19874 rundyZenon Kasprzak Unia LesznoWojciech Żabiałowicz Apator ToruńRoman Jankowski Unia Leszno
19864 rundyRoman Jankowski Unia LesznoWojciech Żabiałowicz Apator ToruńAndrzej Huszcza Falubaz Zielona Góra
19853 rundyWojciech Żabiałowicz Apator ToruńMirosław Berliński Wybrzeże GdańskMaciej Jaworek Falubaz Zielona Góra
1984WrocławRoman Jankowski Unia LesznoGrzegorz Dzikowski Wybrzeże GdańskLeonard Raba Kolejarz Opole
1983LesznoJan Krzystyniak Falubaz Zielona GóraMirosław Berliński Wybrzeże GdańskAndrzej Huszcza Falubaz Zielona Góra
1981LesznoRoman Jankowski Unia LesznoWojciech Żabiałowicz Apator ToruńMirosław Berliński Wybrzeże Gdańsk
19804 rundyBolesław Proch Polonia BydgoszczLeonard Raba Kolejarz OpoleJan Ząbik Apator Toruń
19794 rundyRobert Słaboń Sparta WrocławEugeniusz Błaszak Start GnieznoMarek Kępa Motor Lublin
19784 rundyRobert Słaboń Sparta WrocławPiotr Pyszny ROW RybnikMariusz Okoniewski Unia Leszno
1977ChorzówZenon Plech Wybrzeże GdańskBolesław Proch Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiAndrzej Huszcza Falubaz Zielona Góra
19764 rundyJerzy Rembas Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJan Mucha Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceBogusław Nowak Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
19754 rundyMarek Cieślak Włókniarz CzęstochowaEdward Jancarz Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJerzy Rembas Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
19748 rundEdward Jancarz Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiZenon Plech Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiBogusław Nowak Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
19736 rundZenon Plech Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJan Mucha Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceEdward Jancarz Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
19728 rundZenon Plech Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiEdward Jancarz Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJan Mucha Śląsk Świętochłowice
19718 rundEdward Jancarz Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiHenryk Glücklich Polonia BydgoszczMarek Cieślak Włókniarz Częstochowa
19707 rundAntoni Woryna ROW RybnikPaweł Waloszek Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceJerzy Szczakiel Kolejarz Opole
19698 rundJan Mucha Śląsk ŚwiętochłowicePaweł Waloszek Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceAndrzej Wyglenda ROW Rybnik
19688 rundEdward Jancarz Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiAndrzej Pogorzelski Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiAndrzej Wyglenda ROW Rybnik
19678 rundPaweł Waloszek Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceZygmunt Pytko Unia TarnówStanisław Tkocz ROW Rybnik
19668 rundAntoni Woryna ROW RybnikHenryk Glücklich Polonia BydgoszczAndrzej Wyglenda ROW Rybnik
19657 rundAndrzej Pogorzelski Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiPaweł Waloszek Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceAndrzej Wyglenda ROW Rybnik
19648 rundStanisław Tkocz ROW RybnikAndrzej Pogorzelski Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiAntoni Woryna ROW Rybnik
19637 rundAndrzej Wyglenda Górnik RybnikAndrzej Pogorzelski Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiJoachim Maj Górnik Rybnik
19626 rundJoachim Maj Górnik RybnikStanisław Tkocz Górnik RybnikHenryk Żyto Unia Leszno
19618 rundMarian Kaiser Wybrzeże GdańskFlorian Kapała Stal RzeszówJoachim Maj Górnik Rybnik
19609 rundFlorian Kapała Stal RzeszówHenryk Żyto Unia LesznoMarian Kaiser Legia Gdańsk