srebrny kask

2021BydgoszczJakub Miśkowiak Eltrox Włókniarz CzęstochowaMateusz Świdnicki Eltrox Włókniarz CzęstochowaWiktor Jasiński Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
2020GdańskDominik Kubera Fogo Unia LesznoWiktor Trofimow forSpeed Car Motor LublinJakub Miśkowiak Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
2019GrudziądzDominik Kubera Fogo Unia LesznoMichał Gruchalski forBET Włókniarz CzęstochowaWiktor Lampart Speed Car Motor Lublin
2018LublinBartosz Smektała Fogo Unia LesznoMaksym Drabik Betard Sparta WrocławRobert Chmiel ROW Rybnik
2017KrosnoMaksym Drabik Betard Sparta WrocławDominik Kubera Fogo Unia LesznoBartosz Smektała Fogo Unia Leszno
2016RawiczKrystian Pieszczek Ekantor.pl Falubaz Zielona GóraBartosz Smektała Fogo Unia LesznoAdrian Gała Betard Sparta Wrocław
2015PiłaKacper Woryna ŻKS ROW RybnikMaksym Drabik Betard Sparta WrocławAdrian Cyfer MONEYmakesMONEY.pl Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
2014KrosnoPiotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia LesznoKrystian Pieszczek Renault Zdunek Wybrzeże GdańskSzymon Woźniak Polonia Bydgoszcz
2013RawiczPiotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia LesznoPatryk Dudek Stelmet Falubaz Zielona GóraBartosz Zmarzlik Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
2012RzeszówPrzemysław Pawlicki Unia LesznoBartosz Zmarzlik Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiMaciej Janowski Azoty Tauron Tarnów
2011WrocławMaciej Janowski Betard Sparta WrocławPrzemysław Pawlicki Stokłosa Polonia PiłaPatryk Dudek Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
2010BydgoszczMaciej Janowski Betard WTS WrocławArtur Mroczka GTŻ GrudziądzPrzemysław Pawlicki Caelum Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
2009CzęstochowaGrzegorz Zengota Falubaz Zielona GóraMaciej Janowski Atlas WrocławSławomir Musielak Unia Leszno
2008RzeszówMaciej Janowski Atlas WrocławGrzegorz Zengota ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona GóraPatryk Pawlaszczyk RKM Rybnik
2007RybnikMarcin Jędrzejewski Budlex Polonia BydgoszczGrzegorz Zengota ZKŻ Kronopol Zielona GóraAdrian Gomólski Start Gniezno
2006Zielona GóraKarol Ząbik Adriana ToruńRonnie Jamroży Atlas WrocławAdrian Gomólski Fular Gniezno
2005TarnówJanusz Kołodziej Unia TarnówPaweł Miesiąc Marma Polskie Folie RzeszówMarcin Rempała Unia Tarnów
2004Zielona GóraAdrian Miedziński Apator Adriana ToruńZbigniew Suchecki ZKŻ Quick Mix Zielona GóraŁukasz Romanek RKM Rybnik
2003BydgoszczRobert Miśkowiak Polonia PiłaJanusz Kołodziej Unia TarnówTomasz Gapiński Polonia Piła
2002RybnikKrzysztof Kasprzak Unia LesznoRafał Kurmański ZKŻ Quick Mix Zielona GóraKarol Baran Jasol Rzeszów
2001Zielona GóraRafał Okoniewski Pergo Gorzów WielkopolskiJarosław Hampel BGŻ S.A. Polonia PiłaDawid Kujawa ZKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra
2000ToruńJarosław Hampel Ludwik Polonia PiłaMariusz Węgrzyk Atlas WrocławTomasz Chrzanowski Apator Netia Toruń
1999GrudziądzMariusz Franków Ludwik Polonia PiłaMariusz Węgrzyk Atlas WrocławTomasz Cieślewicz Pergo Gorzów Wielkopolski
1998LesznoRafał Okoniewski Polonia PiłaKrzysztof Cegielski Pergo Gorzów WielkopolskiKrzysztof Jabłoński Trilux Start Gniezno
1997LesznoRafał Dobrucki Polonia Philips PiłaRafał Okoniewski Polonia Philips PiłaGrzegorz Walasek ZKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra
1996Zielona GóraWiesław Jaguś Apator DGG ToruńPiotr Protasiewicz Atlas Polsat WrocławRafał Dobrucki Polonia Philips Piła
1995ToruńRafał Dobrucki Polonia PiłaSebastian Ułamek Włókniarz CzęstochowaWaldemar Walczak Polonia Piła
1994Gorzów Wlkp.Piotr Baron Sparta Polsat WrocławRobert Flis Stal Brunat Gorzów WielkopolskiTomasz Świątkiewicz Apator Elektrim Toruń
1993MachowaTomasz Kruk Morawski Zielona GóraMirosław Cierniak Unia TarnówPiotr Winiarz Stal Rzeszów
1992GrudziądzTomasz Gollob Polonia BydgoszczTomasz Bajerski Apator ToruńRobert Sawina Apator Toruń
19912 rundyJacek Rempała Unia Rolnicki TarnówAndrzej Zarzecki Morawski Zielona GóraRobert Sawina Apator Toruń
1990Zielona GóraTomasz Gollob Polonia BydgoszczJarosław Szymkowiak Falubaz Zielona GóraJarosław Olszewski Wybrzeże Gdańsk
19892 rundyPiotr Świst Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiTomasz Gollob Wybrzeże GdańskJarosław Szymkowiak Falubaz Zielona Góra
19882 rundyJarosław Olszewski Wybrzeże GdańskWaldemar Cieślewicz Polonia BydgoszczJacek Gomólski Polonia Bydgoszcz
19872 rundyRyszard Dołomisiewicz Polonia BydgoszczCezary Owiżyc Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiPiotr Glücklich Polonia Bydgoszcz
19862 rundyRyszard Dołomisiewicz Polonia BydgoszczPiotr Świst Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiZbigniew Krakowski Unia Leszno
19852 rundyRyszard Franczyszyn Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiSławomir Dudek Falubaz Zielona GóraRyszard Dołomisiewicz Polonia Bydgoszcz
1984LublinRyszard Dołomisiewicz Polonia BydgoszczWojciech Załuski Kolejarz OpoleRyszard Gabrych Polonia Bydgoszcz
1983ToruńWojciech Załuski Kolejarz OpoleKrzysztof Grzelak Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiZenon Kasprzak Unia Leszno
1981RybnikMaciej Jaworek Falubaz Zielona GóraWojciech Załuski Kolejarz OpoleAndrzej Gąbka Motor Lublin
1980ToruńMirosław Berliński Wybrzeże GdańskHerbert Karwat Kolejarz OpoleMaciej Jaworek Falubaz Zielona Góra
1979Zielona GóraMaciej Jaworek Falubaz Zielona GóraMarek Kępa Motor LublinWojciech Żabiałowicz Apator Toruń
1978Zielona GóraRoman Jankowski Unia LesznoMarek Towalski Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiAndrzej Huszcza Falubaz Zielona Góra
1977OpoleAndrzej Huszcza Falubaz Zielona GóraHenryk Olszak Falubaz Zielona GóraAndrzej Marynowski Wybrzeże Gdańsk
19762 rundyAndrzej Huszcza Falubaz Zielona GóraMariusz Okoniewski Unia LesznoKazimierz Adamczak Unia Leszno
19752 rundyMariusz Okoniewski Unia LesznoRoman Jankowski Unia LesznoAndrzej Huszcza Falubaz Zielona Góra
19748 rundBolesław Proch Falubaz Zielona GóraRyszard Fabiszewski Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiEugeniusz Błaszak Start Gniezno
19734 rundyGerard Stach Kolejarz OpoleJerzy Rembas Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiMarian Witelus Kolejarz Opole
19728 rundZbigniew Filipiak Falubaz Zielona GóraBogusław Nowak Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiPiotr Pyszny ROW Rybnik
19718 rundAndrzej Tkocz ROW RybnikBernard Jąder Unia LesznoZygmunt Słowiński Sparta Wrocław
19706 rundGrzegorz Kuźniar Stal RzeszówZbigniew Marcinkowski Zgrzeblarki Zielona GóraZenon Plech Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
19696 rundZbigniew Marcinkowski Zgrzeblarki Zielona GóraPaweł Protasiewicz Zgrzeblarki Zielona GóraLeszek Marsz Wybrzeże Gdańsk
19685 rundJerzy Szczakiel Kolejarz OpoleMarek Cieślak Włókniarz CzęstochowaRyszard Dziatkowiak Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
19675 rundPiotr Bruzda Sparta WrocławStanisław Kasa Polonia BydgoszczRyszard Dziatkowiak Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
19665 rundEdward Jancarz Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiZygfryd Friedek Kolejarz OpoleBogdan Szuluk Stal Toruń
19653 rundyZygfryd Friedek Kolejarz OpoleWiktor Jastrzębski Włókniarz CzęstochowaHenryk Glücklich Polonia Bydgoszcz
19647 rundWłodzimierz Szwendrowski Tramwajarz ŁódźJan Mucha Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceAndrzej Pogorzelski Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski