zlata prilba

4.10.2020Jason Doyle (australia)Jan Kvech (czechy)Brady Kurtz (australia)
6.10.2019Jason Doyle (australia)Andrzej Lebiediew (łotwa)Patryk Dudek (polska)
30.09.2018Jason Doyle (australia)Martin Vaculik (słowacja)Vaclav Milik (czechy)
1.10.2017Vaclav Milik (czechy)Rune Holta (polska)Max Fricke (australia)
18.09.2016Emil Sajfutdinow (rosja)Rune Holta (polska)Martin Smolinski (niemcy)
20.09.2015Jurica Pavlic (chorwacja)Troy Batchelor (australia)Martin Smolinski (niemcy)
5.10.2014Chris Holder (australia)Fredrik Lindgren (szwecja)Jurica Pavlic (chorwacja)
29.9.2013Darcy Ward (australia)Greg Hancock (usa)Przemysław Pawlicki (polska)
14.10.2012Grzegorz Walasek (polska)Fredrik Lindgren (szwecja)Hans N. Andersen (dania)
2.10.2011Rune Holta (polska)Antonio Lindbäck (szwecja)Piotr Pawlicki (polska)
3.10.2010Nicki Pedersen (dania)Fredrik Lindgren (szwecja)Andreas Jonsson (szwecja)
4.10.2009Rune Holta (polska)Grzegorz Walasek (polska)Davey Watt (australia)
5.10.2008Hans N. Andersen (dania)Leigh Adams (australia)Matej Ferjan (słowenia)
10.10.2007Andreas Jonsson (szwecja)Rune Holta (polska)Kenneth Bjerre (dania)
17.10.2006Jason Crump (australia)Hans N. Andersen (dania)Nicki Pedersen (dania)
02.10.2005Scott Nicholls (wielka brytania)Nicki Pedersen (dania)Aleš Dryml, Jr. (czechy)
26.09.2004Leigh Adams (australia)Aleš Dryml, Jr. (czechy)Hans N. Andersen (dania)
27.09.2003Ryan Sullivan (australia)Jason Crump (australia)Lee Richardson (wielka brytania)
06.10.2002Jason Crump (australia)Matej Zagar (słowenia)Lee Richardson (wielka brytania)
07.10.2001Leigh Adams (australia)Marian Jirout (czechy)Mark Loram (wielka brytania)
15.10.2000Leigh Adams (australia)Greg Hancock (usa)Todd Wiltshire (australia)
03.10.1999Leigh Adams (australia)Tony Rickardsson (szwecja)Ryan Sullivan (australia)
04.10.1998Hans Nielsen (dania)Tony Rickardsson (szwecja)Brian Andersen (dania)
05.10.1997Ryan Sullivan (australia)Tony Rickardsson (szwecja)Mark Loram (wielka brytania)
29.09.1996Tomáš Topinka (czechy)Simon Wigg (wielka brytania)Chris Louis (wielka brytania)
04.09.1995Tony Rickardsson (szwecja)Tomáš Topinka (czechy)Hans Nielsen (dania)
11.09.1994Simon Wigg (wielka brytania)Chris Louis (wielka brytania)Tony Rickardsson (szwecja)
03.10.1993Tony Rickardsson (szwecja)Leigh Adams (australia)Armando Castagna (włochy)
27.09.1992Tony Rickardsson (szwecja)Antonín Kasper, Jr. (czechy)Mitch Shirra (nowa zelandia)
29.09.1991Antonín Kasper, Jr. (czechosłowacja)Ronnie Correy (usa)Jeremy Doncaster (wielka brytania)
30.09.1990Jeremy Doncaster (wielka brytania)Antonín Kasper, Jr. (czechosłowacja)Zdeněk Tesař (czechosłowacja)
24.09.1989Jeremy Doncaster (wielka brytania)Roman Matoušek (czechosłowacja)Tony Olsson (szwecja)
02.10.1988Per Jonsson (szwecja)Roman Matoušek (czechosłowacja)Jeremy Doncaster (wielka brytania)
27.09.1987Hans Nielsen (dania)Kelvin Tatum (wielka brytania)Per Jonsson (szwecja)
21.09.1986Erik Gundersen (dania)Kelvin Tatum (wielka brytania)Sam Ermolenko (usa)
22.09.1985Erik Gundersen (dania)Antonín Kasper, Jr. (czechosłowacja)Simon Wigg (wielka brytania)
23.09.1984John Davis (wielka brytania)Lance King (usa)Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)
25.09.1983Dennis Sigalos (usa)Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)Ole Olsen (dania)
26.09.1982Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)Roman Jankowski (polska)Aleš Dryml, Sr. (czechosłowacja)
27.09.1981Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)Aleš Dryml, Sr. (czechosłowacja)Wiktor Kuźniecow (związek radziecki)
28.09.1980Ole Olsen (dania)Aleš Dryml, Sr. (czechosłowacja)Bobby Schwartz (usa)
30.09.1979Ole Olsen (dania)Michael Lee (wielka brytania)Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)
01.10.1978Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)Michael Lee (wielka brytania)Ole Olsen (dania)
02.10.1977Ole Olsen (dania)Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)Aleš Dryml, Sr. (czechosłowacja)
03.10.1976Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)Ole Olsen (dania)Ivan Mauger (nowa zelandia)
05.10.1975Ole Olsen (dania)Ivan Mauger (nowa zelandia)Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)
22.09.1974Jiří Štancl (czechosłowacja)Ivan Mauger (nowa zelandia)Genadij Ivanov (związek radziecki)
22.09.1973Milan Špinka (czechosłowacja)Ivan Mauger (nowa zelandia)Ole Olsen (dania)
01.10.1972Ole Olsen (dania)Ivan Mauger (nowa zelandia)Genadij Ivanov (związek radziecki)
19.09.1971Ole Olsen (dania)Jim Airey (australia)Hans Jürgen Fritz (niemcy wsch.)
27.09.1970Ole Olsen (dania)Miloslav Verner (czechosłowacja)Walerij Gordiejew (związek radziecki)
18.09.1969Genadij Kurilenko (związek radziecki)Walerij Klementiew (związek radziecki)Miloslav Verner (czechosłowacja)
20.10.1968Leif Enecrona (szwecja)Ove Fundin (szwecja)František Ledecký (czechosłowacja)
10.09.1967Ove Fundin (szwecja)Barry Briggs (nowa zelandia)Antonín Kasper, Sr. (czechosłowacja)
18.09.1966Igor Plechanov (związek radziecki)Barry Briggs (nowa zelandia)Boris Samorodov (związek radziecki)
12.09.1965Farit Šajnurov (związek radziecki)Stanislav Kubíček (czechosłowacja)Antonín Kasper, Sr. (czechosłowacja)
06.09.1964Igor Plechanov (związek radziecki)Antonín Kasper, Sr. (czechosłowacja)Boris Samorodov (związek radziecki)
15.09.1963Antonín Kasper, Sr. (czechosłowacja)Martin Tatum (wielka brytania)Ervín Krajčovič (czechosłowacja)
16.09.1962Josef Seidl (niemcy zach.)Jaroslav Machač (czechosłowacja)Antonín Šváb, Sr. (czechosłowacja)
20.08.1961Oldřich Klaudinger (czechosłowacja)Jiří Jasanský (czechosłowacja)Ervín Krajčovič (czechosłowacja)
09.09.1951Jan Lucák (czechosłowacja)Hans Zierk (niemcy wsch.)Antonín Švarc (czechosłowacja)
04.09.1949Fritz Dirtl (austria)Hugo Rosák (czechosłowacja)Gerrit van Dijk (holandia)
07.09.1947Hugo Rosák (czechosłowacja)Karl Killmeyer (austria)Miloslav Špinka (czechosłowacja)
04.09.1938František Juhan (czechosłowacja)Václav Stanislav (czechosłowacja)Jan Lucák (czechosłowacja)
27.09.1936Herman Gunzenhauser (niemcy)Hans Walter Buttler (niemcy)Erich Bertram (niemcy)
15.09.1935Herman Gunzenhauser (niemcy)Erich Bertram (niemcy)Leopold Killmeyer (austria)
02.09.1934Gerrit van Dijk (holandia)Hermann Gunzenhauser (niemcy)Arend Hartman (holandia)
01.10.1933Hans Walter Buttler (niemcy)Erich Bertram (niemcy)Hans Winkler (niemcy)
25.09.1932Hans Mayer (austria)Hans Winkler (niemcy)Josef Antun Štrban (jugosławia)
06.09.1931Rudi Klein (niemcy)Josef Riha (austria)Antun Uroić (jugosławia)
31.08.1930Josef Antun Štrban (jugosławia)Hans Hieronymus (niemcy)Míťa Vychodil (czechosłowacja)
29.09.1929Zdeněk Pohl (czechosłowacja)Robert Uvíra (czechosłowacja)Josef Hájek (czechosłowacja)