indywidualne mistrzostwa polski juniorów

2021CzęstochowaJakub MiśkowiakWiktor LampartMateusz Świdnicki
2020Zielona GóraDominik KuberaJakub MiśkowiakNorbert Krakowiak
2019TarnówJakub MiśkowiakDominik KuberaWiktor Lampart
2018CzęstochowaDaniel KaczmarekBartosz SmektałaMaksym Drabik
2017RybnikBartosz SmektałaDominik KuberaKacper Woryna
2016CzęstochowaDaniel KaczmarekPaweł PrzedpełskiBartosz Smektała
2015LesznoBartosz ZmarzlikPiotr PawlickiKrystian Pieszczek
2014Gorzów Wlkp.Szymon WoźniakPiotr PawlickiBartosz Zmarzlik
2013TarnówPatryk DudekPaweł PrzedpełskiBartosz Zmarzlik
2012BydgoszczMaciej JanowskiKamil AdamczewskiKrystian Pieszczek
2011Gorzów Wlkp.Piotr PawlickiBartosz ZmarzlikPatryk Dudek
2010ToruńMaciej JanowskiPrzemysław PawlickiKacper Gomólski
2009LesznoPatryk DudekSławomir MusielakDawid Lampart
2008RybnikMaciej JanowskiDaniel PytelGrzegorz Zengota
2007RzeszówPaweł HlibKarol ZąbikDaniel Pytel
2006ToruńKarol ZąbikAdrian MiedzińskiPaweł Hlib
2005ToruńAdrian MiedzińskiJanusz KołodziejKarol Ząbik
2004PiłaJanusz KołodziejKrzysztof KasprzakŁukasz Romanek
2003RybnikŁukasz RomanekAdrian MiedzińskiZbigniew Czerwiński
2002LesznoArtur BogińczukJarosław HampelJanusz Kołodziej
2001CzęstochowaJarosław HampelKrzysztof SłabońŁukasz Jankowski
2000Gorzów Wlkp.Rafał OkoniewskiTomasz ChrzanowskiJarosław Hampel
1999GnieznoRafał OkoniewskiKrzysztof CegielskiTomasz Chrzanowski
1998GrudziądzRobert DadosKrzysztof PecynaTomasz Cieślewicz
1997CzęstochowaGrzegorz WalasekPiotr WiniarzRafał Dobrucki
1996RzeszówTomasz BajerskiRafał DobruckiDamian Baliński
1995RzeszówRafał DobruckiPiotr ProtasiewiczPiotr Markuszewski
1994TarnówGrzegorz RempałaMirosław CierniakRafał Dobrucki
1993ToruńTomasz BajerskiGrzegorz RempałaTomasz Świątkiewicz
1992TarnówTomasz GollobRobert SawinaAndrzej Zarzecki
1991ToruńTomasz GollobAdam ŁabędzkiRobert Sawina
1990BydgoszczTomasz GollobDariusz FliegertJacek Rempała
1989Zielona GóraPiotr ŚwistJarosław SzymkowiakTomasz Gollob
1988Zielona GóraPiotr ŚwistTomasz FajferJacek Gomólski
1987Gorzów Wlkp.Piotr ŚwistRyszard DołomisiewiczJarosław Olszewski
1986ToruńRyszard DołomisiewiczPiotr ŚwistSławomir Drabik
1985LublinZbigniew BłażejczakJanusz ŁukasikDariusz Baliński
1984TarnówWojciech ZałuskiAdam PawliczekPiotr Tomaszewski
1983GnieznoPiotr PawlickiRoman FeldDariusz Stenka
1982OpoleMaciej JaworekWojciech PankowskiPiotr Żyto
1981Zielona GóraStanisław PogorzelskiMarek KępaMaciej Jaworek
1980LesznoMirosław BerlińskiGrzegorz SternaWojciech Żabiałowicz
1979LesznoMariusz OkoniewskiMarek TowalskiRoman Jankowski
1978LesznoWiesław PatynekAndrzej HuszczaRoman Jankowski
1977BydgoszczMarek ZiarnikJacek GoerlitzAndrzej Huszcza
1976OpoleWiesław PatynekLeonard RabaKazimierz Ziarnik
1975Zielona GóraBolesław ProchTadeusz BerejEugeniusz Błaszak
1974TarnówJerzy RembasGerard StachRyszard Fabiszewski
1973Zielona GóraZbigniew FilipiakFranciszek StachAndrzej Jurczyński
1972LesznoBernard JąderJerzy SzczakielLeszek Marsz
1971ToruńJerzy WilimZbigniew FilipiakJanusz Plewiński
1970Zielona GóraStanisław KasaGrzegorz KuźniarLeszek Marsz
1969LublinZdzisław DobruckiJan ZąbikStanisław Kasa
1968LesznoZdzisław DobruckiZbigniew JąderZygfryd Friedek
1967BydgoszczZbigniew JąderZdzisław DobruckiBogdan Szuluk