indywidualne mistrzostwa polski

2021LesznoBartosz ZmarzlikMaciej JanowskiJanusz Kołodziej
2020LesznoMaciej JanowskiBartosz ZmarzlikSzymon Woźniak
2019LesznoJanusz KołodziejBartosz ZmarzlikMaciej Janowski
2018LesznoPiotr PawlickiMaciej JanowskiJanusz Kołodziej
2017Gorzów Wlkp.Szymon WoźniakPrzemysław PawlickiPatryk Dudek
2016LesznoPatryk DudekPiotr PawlickiMaciej Janowski
2015Gorzów Wlkp.Maciej JanowskiBartosz ZmarzlikTomasz Gapiński
2014Zielona GóraKrzysztof KasprzakPiotr PawlickiJanusz Kołodziej
2013TarnówJanusz KołodziejKrzysztof KasprzakMaciej Janowski
2012Zielona GóraTomasz JędrzejakRafał OkoniewskiKrzysztof Buczkowski
2011LesznoJarosław HampelPrzemysław PawlickiPiotr Protasiewicz
2010Zielona GóraJanusz KołodziejKrzysztof KasprzakRafał Dobrucki
2009ToruńTomasz GollobKrzysztof KasprzakJanusz Kołodziej
2008LesznoAdam SkórnickiJarosław HampelGrzegorz Walasek
2007WrocławRune HoltaTomasz GollobDamian Baliński
2006TarnówTomasz GollobWiesław JaguśSebastian Ułamek
2005TarnówJanusz KołodziejTomasz GollobJacek Gollob
2004CzęstochowaGrzegorz WalasekJarosław HampelRune Holta
2003BydgoszczRune HoltaTomasz GollobTomasz Jędrzejak
2002ToruńTomasz GollobKrzysztof CegielskiJacek Krzyżaniak i Piotr Świst
2001BydgoszczTomasz GollobRobert SawinaSebastian Ułamek
2000PiłaJacek GollobJarosław HampelJacek Krzyżaniak
1999BydgoszczPiotr ProtasiewiczTomasz GollobJacek Krzyżaniak
1998BydgoszczJacek GollobTomasz GollobWiesław Jaguś
1997CzęstochowaJacek KrzyżaniakSławomir DrabikTomasz Gollob
1996WarszawaSławomir DrabikAdam ŁabędzkiRoman Jankowski
1995WrocławTomasz GollobPiotr ŚwistRafał Dobrucki
1994WrocławTomasz GollobJacek KrzyżaniakJarosław Olszewski
1993BydgoszczTomasz GollobTomasz ŚwiątkiewiczPiotr Świst
1992Zielona GóraTomasz GollobJarosław SzymkowiakRobert Sawina
1991ToruńSławomir DrabikWojciech ZałuskiSławomir Dudek
1990LublinZenon KasprzakMirosław KorbelTomasz Gollob
1989LesznoWojciech ZałuskiJan KrzystyniakTomasz Gollob
1988Leszno (2 turnieje)Roman JankowskiJan KrzystyniakZenon Kasprzak
1987Toruń (2 turnieje)Wojciech ŻabiałowiczZenon KasprzakRoman Jankowski
1986Zielona GóraMaciej JaworekWojciech ŻabiałowiczGrzegorz Kuźniar
1985Gorzów Wlkp.Zenon PlechBolesław ProchMaciej Jaworek
1984Gorzów Wlkp.Zenon PlechJerzy RembasAndrzej Huszcza
1983GdańskEdward JancarzZenon PlechAndrzej Huszcza
1982Zielona GóraAndrzej HuszczaLeonard RabaRoman Jankowski
1981LesznoRoman JankowskiZenon PlechEdward Jancarz
1980LesznoBernard JąderAndrzej HuszczaHenryk Olszak
1979Gorzów Wlkp.Zenon PlechMieczysław WoźniakRobert Słaboń
1978Gorzów Wlkp.Bernard JąderBolesław ProchRobert Słaboń
1977Gorzów Wlkp.Bogusław NowakAndrzej TkoczMieczysław Woźniak
1976Gorzów Wlkp.Zdzisław DobruckiJerzy RembasEdward Jancarz
1975CzęstochowaEdward JancarzMarek CieślakPaweł Waloszek
1974Gorzów Wlkp.Zenon PlechEdward JancarzPiotr Bruzda
1973RybnikAndrzej WyglendaJerzy GrytBogusław Nowak
1972BydgoszczZenon PlechPaweł WaloszekHenryk Glücklich
1971RybnikJerzy GrytJerzy SzczakielAndrzej Wyglenda
1970Gorzów Wlkp.Edmund MigośAndrzej WyglendaAntoni Woryna
1969RybnikAndrzej WyglendaPaweł WaloszekJerzy Trzeszkowski
1968RybnikAndrzej WyglendaEdmund MigośEdward Jancarz
1967RybnikZygmunt PytkoAntoni WorynaZygfryd Friedek
1966RybnikAntoni WorynaMarian RoseAndrzej Pogorzelski
1965RybnikStanisław TkoczAndrzej WyglendaAndrzej Pogorzelski
1964RybnikAndrzej WyglendaJoachim MajAndrzej Pogorzelski
1963RybnikHenryk ŻytoJoachim MajMarian Kaiser
1962RzeszówFlorian KapałaHenryk ŻytoJoachim Maj
1961RzeszówFlorian KapałaMarian KaiserHenryk Żyto
1960RybnikKonstanty PociejkowiczMarian KaiserBernard Kacperak
1959RybnikStefan KwoczałaJan MalinowskiFlorian Kapała
1958RybnikStanisław TkoczEdward KupczyńskiJoachim Maj
1957RybnikMarian KaiserJoachim MajEdward Kupczyński
19563 turniejeFlorian KapałaEdward KupczyńskiStanisław Tkocz
19554 turniejeWłodzimierz SzwendrowskiAndrzej KrzesińskiZbigniew Raniszewski
19545 turniejówMieczysław PołukardJanusz SucheckiEdward Kupczyński
19534 turniejeFlorian KapałaBolesław BoninTadeusz Fijałkowski
1952WrocławEdward KupczyńskiTadeusz FijałkowskiJanusz Suchecki
1951WrocławWłodzimierz SzwendrowskiAlfred SpyraZbigniew Raniszewski
1950KrakówJózef OlejniczakTadeusz KołeczekFlorian Kapała
1949LesznoAlfred SmoczykEugeniusz ZenderowskiJan Paluch