long track grand prix

20212 TurniejeRomano Hummel (Holandia)Martin Smolinski (Niemcy)Theo Pijper (Holandia)
20202 TurniejeLukas Fienhage (Niemcy)Kenneth Hansen (Dania)Mathieu Tresarrieu (Francja)
20195 TurniejówDimitri Berge (Francja)Martin Smolinski (Niemcy)Mathieu Tresarrieu (Francja)
20185 TurniejówMartin Smolinski (Niemcy)Dimitri Berge (Francja)Mathieu Tresarrieu (Francja)
20175 TurniejówMathieu Tresarrieu (Francja)Michael Haertel (Niemcy)Josef Franc (Czechy)
20165 TurniejówErik Riss (Niemcy)Jannick de Jong  (Holandia)Mathieu Tresarrieu (Francja)
20154 TurniejeJannick de Jong  (Holandia)Erik Riss (Niemcy)Dimitri Berge (Francja)
20145 TurniejówErik Riss  (Niemcy)Jannick de Jong   (Holandia)Joonas Kylmakorpi  (Finlandia)
20136 TurniejówJoonas Kylmakorpi (Finlandia)Jannick de Jong (Holandia)Richard Hall (Wielka Brytania)
20126 TurniejówJoonas Kylmakorpi (Finlandia)Martin Smolinski (Niemcy)Josef Franc (Czechy)
20117 TurniejówJoonas Kylmakorpi (Finlandia)Richard Speiser (Niemcy)Stephan Katt (Niemcy)
20106 TurniejówJoonas Kylmakorpi (Finlandia)Theo Pijper  (Holandia)Richard Speiser (Niemcy)
20095 TurniejówGerd Riss (Niemcy)Stephane Tresarrieu  (Francja)Dirk Fabriek (Holandia)
20084 TurniejeGerd Riss (Niemcy)Glen Phillips (Wielka Brytania)Dirk Fabriek (Holandia)
20073 TurniejeGerd Riss (Niemcy)Jonnas Kylmakorpi (Finlandia)Mathieu Tresarrieu (Francja)
20063 TurniejeRobert Barth (Niemcy)Jonnas Kylmakorpi (Finlandia)Gerd Riss (Niemcy)
20054 TurniejeRobert Barth (Niemcy)Gerd Riss (Niemcy)Paul Hurry (Wielka Brytania)
20045 TurniejówGerd Riss (Niemcy)Kelvin Tatum (Wielka Brytania)Bernd Diener (Niemcy)
20036 TurniejówRobert Barth (Niemcy)Kelvin Tatum (Wielka Brytania)Gerd Riss (Niemcy)
20025 TurniejówRobert Barth (Niemcy)Kelvin Tatum (Wielka Brytania)Gerd Riss (Niemcy)
20014 TurniejeGerd Riss (Niemcy)Kelvin Tatum (Wielka Brytania)Robert Barth (Niemcy)
20005 TurniejówKelvin Tatum (Wielka Brytania)Robert Barth (Niemcy)Matthias Kroger (Niemcy)
19995 TurniejówGerd Riss (Niemcy)Robert Barth (Niemcy)Kelvin Tatum (Wielka Brytania)
19985 TurniejówKelvin Tatum (Wielka Brytania)Robert Barth (Niemcy)Steve Schofield (Wielka Brytania)
19975 TurniejówTommy Dunker (Niemcy)Steve Schofield (Wielka Brytania)Glenn Cunningham (Wielka Brytania)

indywidualne mistrzostwa świata na długim torze

1996HerxheimGerd Riss (Niemcy)Bernd Diener (Niemcy)Robert Barth (Niemcy)
1995ScheesselKelvin Tatum (Wielka Brytania)Simon Wigg (Wielka Brytania)Walter Scherwitzki (Niemcy)
1994Mariańskie ŁaźnieSimon Wigg (Wielka Brytania)Andre Pollehn (Niemcy)Gerd Riss (Niemcy)
1993MuhldorfSimon Wigg (Wielka Brytania)Karl Maier (Niemcy)Marcel Gerhard (Szwajcaria)
1992PfarrkirchenMarcel Gerhard (Szwajcaria)Mitch Shirra (Nowa Zelandia)Karl Maier (Niemcy)
1991Mariańskie ŁaźnieGerd Riss (Niemcy)Ales Dryml (Czechy)Jan O Pedersen (Dania)
1990HerxheimSimon Wigg (Wielka Brytania)Karl Maier (Niemcy)Hans Otto Pingel (Niemcy)
1989Mariańskie ŁaźnieSimon Wigg (Wielka Brytania)Ales Dryml (Czechosłowacja)Karl Maier (Niemcy)
1988ScheesselKarl Maier (Niemcy)Klaus Lausch (Niemcy)Chris Morton (Wielka Brytania)
1987MuhldorfKarl Maier (Niemcy)Simon Wigg (Wielka Brytania)Shawn Moran (USA)
1986PfarrkirchenErik Gundersen (Dania)Peter Collins (Wielka Brytania)Marcel Gerhard (Szwajcaria)
1985KorskroSimon Wigg (Wielka Brytania)Jiri Stancl (Czechosłowacja)Peter Collins (Wielka Brytania)
1984HerxheimErik Gundersen (Dania)Egon Muller (Niemcy)Karl Maier (Niemcy)
1983Mariańskie ŁaźnieShawn Moran (USA)Jiri Stancl (Czechosłowacja)Karl Maier (Niemcy)
1982KorskroKarl Maier (Niemcy)Alois Wiesbock (Niemcy)Egon Muller (Niemcy)
1981RadgonaMichael Lee (Wielka Brytania)Christoph Betzl (Niemcy)Anders Michanek (Szwecja)
1980ScheesselKarl Maier (Niemcy)Egon Muller (Niemcy)Josef Aigner (Niemcy)
& Christoph Betzl (Niemcy)
1979Mariańskie ŁaźnieAlois Wiesbock (Niemcy)Anders Michanek (Szwecja)Ole Olsen (Dania)
1978MuhldorfEgon Muller (Niemcy)Alois Wiesbock (Niemcy)Peter Collins (Wielka Brytania)
1977AalborgAnders Michanek (Szwecja)Hans Siegl (Niemcy)Ole Olsen (Dania)
1976Mariańskie ŁaźnieIvan Mauger (Nowa Zelandia)Ole Olsen (Dania)Egon Muller (Niemcy)
1975RadgonaEgon Muller (Niemcy)Ivan Mauger (Nowa Zelandia)Ole Olsen (Dania)
1974ScheesselEgon Muller (Niemcy)Ivan Mauger (Nowa Zelandia)Alois Wiesbock (Niemcy)
1973OsloOle Olsen (Dania)Hans Siegl (Niemcy)Manfred Poschenreider (Niemcy)
1972MuhldorfIvan Mauger (Nowa Zelandia)Manfred Poschenreider (Niemcy)Jon Odegaard  (Norwegia)
1971OsloIvan Mauger (Nowa Zelandia)Manfred Poschenreider (Niemcy)Runo Wedin (Szwecja)

indywidualne mistrzostwa europy na długim torze

1970ScheesselJon Odegaard  (Norwegia)Don Godden (Wielka Brytania)Hans Zierk (Niemcy)
1969OsloDon Godden (Wielka Brytania)Jon Odegaard  (Norwegia)Kurt W Petersen (Dania)
1968MuhldorfManfred Poschenreider (Niemcy)Don Godden (Wielka Brytania)Kurt W Petersen (Dania)
1967ScheesselManfred Poschenreider (Niemcy)Don Godden (Wielka Brytania)Jon Odegaard  (Norwegia)
1966MuhldorfManfred Poschenreider (Niemcy)Kurt W Petersen (Dania)Jon Odegaard  (Norwegia)
1965SeinajokiBjorn Knutsson (Szwecja)Timo Laine (Finlandia)Josef Seidl (Niemcy)
1964ScheesselKurt W Petersen (Dania)Olavi Turunen (Finlandia)Manfred Poschenreider (Niemcy)
1963MalmoBertil Stridh (Niemcy)Kurt W Petersen (Dania)Manfred Poschenreider (Niemcy)
1962MuhldorfBertil Stridh (Niemcy)Josef Seidl (Niemcy)Timo Laine (Finlandia)
1961OsloTimo Laine (Finlandia)Olle Nygren (Szwecja)Erling Simonsen  (Norwegia)
1960PlattingJosef Holfmeister (Niemcy)Josef Seidl (Niemcy)Josef Sinzinger (Niemcy)
1959HelsinkiJosef Holfmeister (Niemcy)Antti Pajari (Finlandia)Olle Nygren (Szwecja)
1958MuhldorfJosef Holfmeister (Niemcy)Aulis Tuominen (Finlandia)Josef Kamper (Niemcy)
1957SztokholmBasse Hveen  (Norwegia)Josef Holfmeister (Niemcy)Egil Bratvold  (Norwegia)