drużynowe mistrzostwa polski (PGE ekstraliga)

2020Fogo Unia LesznoMoje Bermudy Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiBetard Sparta Wrocław
2019Fogo Unia LesznoBetard Sparta WrocławforBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
2018Fogo Unia LesznoCash Broker Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiBetard Sparta Wrocław
2017Fogo Unia LesznoBetard Sparta WrocławCash Broker Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
2016Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiUnibax ToruńFalubaz Zielona Góra
2015Fogo Unia LesznoBetard Sparta WrocławUnia Tarnów
2014Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiFogo Unia LesznoGrupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
2013Stelmet Falubaz Zielona GóraUnibax ToruńUnia Tarnów
2012Azoty Tauron TarnówStal Gorzów WielkopolskiUnibax Toruń
2011Stelmet Falubaz Zielona GóraUnia LesznoCaelum Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
2010Unia LesznoFalubaz Zielona GóraUnibax Toruń
2009Falubaz Zielona GóraUnibax ToruńCognor Włókniarz Częstochowa
2008Unibax ToruńUnia LesznoZKŻ Kronopol Zielona Góra
2007Unia LesznoUnibax ToruńAtlas Wrocław
2006Atlas WrocławZłomrex Włókniarz CzęstochowaBudlex Polonia Bydgoszcz
2005Unia TarnówBudlex Polonia BydgoszczZłomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
2004Unia TarnówAtlas WrocławZłomrex Włókniarz Częstochowa
2003Top Secret Włókniarz CzęstochowaApator Adriana ToruńPlusssz Polonia Bydgoszcz
2002Point S Polonia BydgoszczUnia LesznoAtlas Wrocław
2001Apator Adriana ToruńAtlas WrocławBractwo Polonia Bydgoszcz
2000Polonia BydgoszczLudwik Polonia PiłaPergo Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999Ludwik Polonia PiłaAtlas WrocławLotos Wybrzeże Gdańsk
1998Jutrzenka Polonia BydgoszczPolonia PiłaVan Pur Rzeszów
1997Jutrzenka Polonia BydgoszczPergo Gorzów WielkopolskiPolonia Philips Piła
1996Włókniarz Malma CzęstochowaApator DGG ToruńPolonia Philips Piła
1995Sparta Polsat WrocławApator Elektrim ToruńPolonia Jutrzenka Bydgoszcz
1994Sparta Polsat WrocławUnia TarnówApator Elektrim Toruń
1993Sparta Polsat WrocławPolonia Jutrzenka BydgoszczApator Elektrim Toruń
1992Polonia BydgoszczStal Gorzów WielkopolskiApator Toruń
1991Morawski Zielona GóraMotor LublinApator Toruń
1990Apator ToruńROW RybnikPolonia Bydgoszcz
1989Unia LesznoFalubaz Zielona GóraROW Rybnik
1988Unia LesznoROW RybnikPolonia Bydgoszcz
1987Unia LesznoPolonia BydgoszczStal Gorzów Wielkopolski
1986Apator ToruńPolonia BydgoszczUnia Leszno
1985Falubaz Zielona GóraWybrzeże GdańskUnia Leszno
1984Unia LesznoStal Gorzów WielkopolskiFalubaz Zielona Góra
1983Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiUnia LesznoApator Toruń
1982Falubaz Zielona GóraUnia LesznoStal Gorzów Wielkopolski
1981Falubaz Zielona GóraStal Gorzów WielkopolskiUnia Leszno
1980Unia LesznoROW RybnikStart Gniezno
1979Unia LesznoStal Gorzów WielkopolskiFalubaz Zielona Góra
1978Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiWybrzeże GdańskWłókniarz Częstochowa
1977Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiUnia LesznoWłókniarz Częstochowa
1976Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiWłókniarz CzęstochowaUnia Leszno
1975Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiWłókniarz CzęstochowaUnia Leszno
1974Włókniarz CzęstochowaStal Gorzów WielkopolskiROW Rybnik
1973Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiŚląsk ŚwiętochłowiceFalubaz Zielona Góra
1972ROW RybnikPolonia BydgoszczŚląsk Świętochłowice
1971Polonia BydgoszczStal Gorzów WielkopolskiROW Rybnik
1970ROW RybnikŚląsk ŚwiętochłowiceKolejarz Opole
1969Stal Gorzów WielkopolskiŚląsk ŚwiętochłowiceROW Rybnik
1968ROW RybnikStal Gorzów WielkopolskiSparta Wrocław
1967ROW RybnikWybrzeże GdańskSparta Wrocław
1966ROW RybnikStal Gorzów WielkopolskiStal Rzeszów
1965ROW RybnikStal Gorzów WielkopolskiWybrzeże Gdańsk
1964Górnik RybnikStal Gorzów WielkopolskiPolonia Bydgoszcz
1963Górnik RybnikStal RzeszówSparta Wrocław
1962Górnik RybnikStal RzeszówUnia Leszno
1961Stal RzeszówGórnik RybnikPolonia Bydgoszcz
1960Stal RzeszówLegia GdańskPolonia Bydgoszcz
1959Włókniarz CzęstochowaGórnik RybnikLegia Warszawa
1958Górnik RybnikSparta WrocławUnia Leszno
1957Górnik RybnikSparta WrocławPolonia Bydgoszcz
1956Górnik RybnikŚlęza WrocławGwardia Bydgoszcz
1955Gwardia BydgoszczKolejarz RawiczSparta Wrocław
1954Unia LesznoSpójnia WrocławKolejarz Rawicz
1953Unia LesznoGwardia BydgoszczSpójnia Wrocław
1952Unia LesznoCWKS WrocławSpójnia Wrocław
1951Unia LesznoGwardia BydgoszczGórnik Rybnik
1950Unia LesznoBudowlani RybnikStal Ostrów Wielkopolski
1949LKM Unia LesznoKM Stal Ostrów WielkopolskiSkra Związkowiec Warszawa
1948PKM WarszawaLKM LesznoOlimpia Grudziądz