drużynowe mistrzostwa niemiec (Bundesliga)

2020Rozgrywek nie rozegrano
2019MSC BrokstedtAC LandshutMSC Wölfe Wittstock
2018AC LandshutMSC Wölfe WittstockMSC Brokstedt
2017AC LandshutMSC BrokstedtMSC Wolfe Wittstock
2016AC LandshutMSC BrokstedtMC Nordstern Stralsund
2015MC Nordstern StralsundAC LandshutMSC Brokstedt
2014MSC BrokstedtAC LandshutST Wolfslake Falubaz Berlin
2013AC LandshutST Wolfslake Falubaz BerlinMC Nordstern Stralsund
2012AC LandshutMC Nordstern StralsundMSC Brokstedt
2011AC LandshutST Wolfslake BerlinMSC Brokstedt
2010AC LandshutMC GüstrowST Wolfslake Berlin
2009AC LandshutST Wolfslake BerlinMSC Diedenbergen
2008MSC OlchingMSC DiedenbergenST Wolfslake Berlin
2007MSC OlchingMC GüstrowAC Landshut
2006MSC OlchingMSC DiedenbergenSC Neuenknick
2005MSC DiedenbergenMC Bergring TeterowMSC Brokstedt
2004RG Parchim/WolfslakeMC GüstrowMSC Olching
2003MC GüstrowMSC BrokstedtMSC Diedenbergen
2002MC GüstrowMSC OlchingMSC Brokstedt
2001MSC DiedenbergenAC LandshutMSC Brokstedt
2000AC LandshutMSC BrokstedtMSC Diedenbergen
1999AC LandshutMSC DiedenbergenMSC Brokstedt
1998MSC DiedenbergenMSC BrokstedtAC Landshut
1997MSC BrokstedtMSC DiedenbergenMC Güstrow
1996MSC DiedenbergenSC NeuenknickMSC Brokstedt
1995MSC DiedenbergenSC NeuenknickMSC Brokstedt
1994MSC DiedenbergenSC NeuenknickMSC Brokstedt
1993AC LandshutMSC BrokstedtMSC Olching
1992MSC OlchingAC LandshutMSC Brokstedt
1991AC LandshutMSC DiedenbergenMSC Brokstedt

drużynowe mistrzostwa niemiec zachodnich

1990MSC DiedenbergenAC LandshutMSC Brokstedt
1989AC LandshutMSC DiedenbergenMSC Brokstedt
1988MSC DiedenbergenAC LandshutMSC Brokstedt
1987MSC DiedenbergenTeam 70 BrokstedtMSC Pocking
1986AC LandshutMSC NeustadtMSC Brokstedt
1985MSC DiedenbergenMSC NeustadtMSC Krumbach
1984AC LandshutMSC KrumbachMSC Diedenbergen
1983MSC KrumbachAC LandshutMSC Ipf Bopfingen
1982AC LandshutMSC RuhpoldingMSC Pocking
1981Team 70 BrokstedtAC LandshutMSC Olching
1980Team 70 BrokstedtAC LandshutMSC Olching
1979AC LandshutMSC OlchingMSC Ipf Bopfingen
1978AC LandshutMSC Ipf BopfingenMSC Krumbach
1977AC LandshutTeam 70 BrokstedtMSC Ipf Bopfingen
1976MSC KrumbachTeam 70 BrokstedtAC Landshut
1975MSC KrumbachMSC Ipf BopfingenTeam 70 Brokstedt
1974MSC Ipf BopfingenMSC RuhpoldingNeumünster
1973NeumünsterMSC OlchingMSC Cloppenbürg

drużynowe mistrzostwa niemiec wschodnich

1990MC GüstrowMC Bergring TeterowMC Geothermie Neubrandenburg
1989MC GüstrowMC Geothermie NeubrandenburgMC Bergring Teterow
1988MC Geothermie NeubrandenburgMC GüstrowMC Ludwigslust
1987MC GüstrowMC NeubrandenburgMC Teterow
1986MC GüstrowMC NeubrandenburgMC Meissen
1985MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Neubrandenburg
1984MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Neubrandenburg
1983MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Stralsund
1982MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC BKW Lübbenau
1981MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Stralsund
1980MC GüstrowMC BKW LübbenauMC Dynamo Stralsund
1979MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Hydro Nord Neubrandenburg
1978MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Dynamo Stralsund/MC Neptun Rostock
1977MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Hydro Nord Neubrandenburg/BKW Jugend Lübbenau
1976MC MeissenMC GüstrowMC Neptun Rostock/MC Hydro Nord Neubrandenburg
1975MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Dynamo Stralsund
1974MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Dynamo Stralsund
1973MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Dynamo Stralsund
1972MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Dynamo Stralsund
1971MC Dynamo RostockMC GüstrowMC Meissen
1970MC Dynamo RostockMC GüstrowMC Meissen
1969MC Dynamo RostockMC GüstrowMC Meissen
1968MC GüstrowMC Dynamo RostockMC Meissen
1967MC GüstrowMC Dynamo RostockMC Meissen
1966MC GüstrowMC MeissenMC Dynamo Rostock
1965MC MeissenMC GüstrowMC Neptun Rostock