indywidualne mistrzostwa łotwy

2020DaugavpilsAndriej Kudriaszow (RUS)Oleg MichaiłowDaniił Kołodinski
2019DaugavpilsAndrzej LebiediewTimo Lahti (FIN)Andriej Kudriaszow (RUS)
2018DaugavpilsJewgienij KostygowArtiom TrofimowOleg Michaiłow
2017DaugavpilsMaksim BogdanowKjastas PuodżuksOleg Michaiłow
2016Mistrzostw nie rozegrano
2015DaugavpilsKjastas PoudżuksKrystian Pieszczek (POL)Andrzej Lebiediew
2014DaugavpilsGrigorij Łaguta (RUS)Denis Gizatullin (RUS)Michał Szczepaniak (POL)
2013DaugavpilsAndrzej LebiediewMaksim BogdanowTimo Lahti (FIN)
2012DaugavpilsMaksim BogdanowKrzysztof Jabłoński (POL)Kjastas Poudżuks
2011DaugavpilsGrigorij Łaguta (RUS)Maksim Bogdanow>Kjastas Puodżuks>
2010DaugavpilsGrigorij Łaguta (RUS)Kjastas Puodżuks>Artiom Łaguta (RUS)
2008DaugavpilsGrigorij Łaguta (RUS)
2008DaugavpilsGrigorij ŁagutaPiotr ŚwistMaksim Bogdanow
2007DaugavpilsKjastas PuodżuksMaksim BogdanowGrigorij Łaguta
2006DaugavpilsMarcin Jędrzejewski (POL)Kjastas PuodżuksAndrzej Korolew
2005DaugavpilsSławomir Dudek (POL)Kjastas PuodżuksMaksim Bogdanow
2004DaugavpilsKjasts PuodżuksChristian Hefenbrock (GER)Krzysztof Stojanowski (POL)
2003DaugavpilsRobert Mikołajczak (POL)Kjastas PuodżuksAleksandr Bizna
2001DaugavpilsAndrzej KorolewPiotr Markuszewski (POL)Nikołaj Kokin
2000DaugavpilsAndrzej KorolewWładimir WoronkowWitalij Bizna
1999DaugavpilsAdam Skórnicki (POL)Nikołaj KokinRobert Mikołajczak (POL)
1998DaugavpilsWładimir WoronkowNikołaj KokinMaksim Adriejew
1997DaugavpilsAndriej KorolewWładimir WoronkowAleksandr Bizna
1995DaugavpilsAndriej KorolewWładimir WoronkowAndrzej Korolew
1994DaugavpilsNikołaj KokinWładimir WoronkowAndrzej Korolew
1993DaugavpilsWładimir WoronkowAndriej KorolewNikołaj Kokin
1992DaugavpilsNikołaj KokinAndriej KorolewNormunds Dobums
1991DaugavpilsAndrzej KorolewJurijs BraucejsWładimir Woronkow
1990DaugavpilsNikołaj KokinNormunds DobumsWitalij Bizna
1988DaugavpilsWalerij SokołowAivars ZemzansNormunds Dobums
1987DaugavpilsWładimir RybnikowNikołaj KokinJurijs Braucejs
1986DaugavpilsSiergiej DanuWalerij SokołowNikołaj Kokin
1985DaugavpilsWładimir RybnikowWasilij MatwiejewWalerij Sokołow
1984DaugavpilsWładimir RybnikowGuntis BirzaksAivars Zemzans
1983DaugavpilsOleg IsajewWładimir TkaczukWadim Wolski
1982DaugavpilsWładimir TkaczukWładimir RybnikowSiergiej Danu
1980DaugavpilsSiergiej DowżenkoGuntis BirzaksArvids Vitols
1979DaugavpilsIwan RybnikowWiktor BlachiaOleg Isajew
1978DaugavpilsWalerij CharitonowWładimir TkaczukSiergiej Danu
1977DaugavpilsAnatolij KuźminSiergiej DowżenkoIwan Rybnikow
1976DaugavpilsAnatolij KuźminSiergiej DowżenkoWadim Wolski
1970DaugavpilsAnatolij PietrowskiAnatolij KuźminWadim Wolski
1967*DaugavpilsJurij Stupakow
1966DaugavpilsAnatolij PietrowskiWładimir SmirnowJurij Iliczkowicz
1965DaugavpilsReino Viidas (EST)Anatolij PietrowskiPiotr Pietkowski
* Baltic Cup