indywidualne mistrzostwa danii juniorów

2021OutrupTim SorensenEmil PortnerBenjamin Basso
2020OutrupMarcus BirkemoseMatias NielsenJonas Seifert-Salk
2019EsbjergJonas JeppesenMatias NielsenMarcus Birkemose
2018OutrupAndreas LyagerJonas JeppesenFrederik Jakobsen
2017HolstedSam JensenAndreas LyagerJonas Jeppesen
2016HolstebroJonas JeppesenAndreas LyagerMikkel B. Andersen
2015BrovstMikkel MichelsenMikkel Bech JensenAnders Thomsen
2014SilkeborgMikkel BechEmil GrondalKasper Lykke Nielsen
2013RandersMikkel MichelsenLasse BjerreMichael Jepsen Jensen
2012VojensMichael Jepsen JensenNicklas PorsingMikkel Michelsen
2011GrindstedLasse BjerreMikkel MichelsenNikolaj Busk Jakobsen
2010SlangerupRené BachMichael Jepsen JensenPatrick Hougaard
2009GlumsøPatrick HougaardNicolai KlindtKenni Larsen
2008FjelstedNicolai KlindtPatrick HougaardRené Bach
2007MunkeboPatrick HougaardMorten RisagerKenneth Hansen
2006HolstebroNicolai KlindtPatrick HougaardKlaus Jakobsen
2005HolstedKenneth BjerreMorten RisagerPatrick Norgaard
2004BrovstKenneth BjerreMads KorneliussenMorten Risager
2003KronjyllandKenneth BjerreNiels Kristian IversenRune Knudsen
2002OutrupNiels Kristian IversenKenneth BjerreHenning Bager
2001HolstedSabrina BoghMads B. PedersenUlrich Østergaard
2000GlumsøKenneth BjerreKristian LundHans O. Jensen
1999MunkeboMads Korneliussen
1998MunkeboRonnie HenningsenThomas PoulsenHenning Bager
1997VojensClaus KristensenCarsten LauritsenJack Gunderstrup
1996GlumsøHans N. AndersenHans KnutThomas B. Jensen
1995HolstedCharlie GjeddeNicki PedersenJesper Steentoft
1994EsbjergKlaus RasmussenJesper B. MonbergAnders Nielsen
1993HerningCarsten HanstenFlemming RasmussenBent Rasmussen
1992VojensRonni PedersenThomas RavnAllan Damgaard
1991HolstedKim BrandtRené MadsenMorten Andersen
1990FrederikslystBo EriksenPeter LarsenMichael Dahl
1989HolstebroJohn JørgensenBrian AndersenJacob Olsen
1988OutrupJan MikkelsenBo SørensenBo Johnsen
1987OrnedalKenneth ArnfredBjarne JakobsenMogens Hansen
1986SlangerupGert HandbergHans Henrik HansenJess Frederiksen
1985FjelstedOle HansenBrian KargerLars Munkedal
1984OutrupJan JakobsenAllan JohansenJan Jespersen
1983FredericiaAksel JepsenKnud E. KnudsenHenrik Ziegler
1982HillerødErik HolmFrank AndersenJohn Jørgensen
1981HillerødSam NikolajsenJens RasmussenJan O. Pedersen
1980RandersJohn EskildenBrian JakobsenUlf Schack
1979VojensHans KlingeLars VindingGunnar Hansen
1978FredericiaTommy KnudsenFinn LundahlPreben Eriksen
1977VojensErik GundersenSteen MastrupArne Kruse
1976HillerødHans NielsenBo PetersenFrank Mastrup
1975SkovbyFinn JensenKnud EllegardNiels E. Pedersen
1974HillerødMichael LohmannJohn RosenkrantzSvend A. Gormsen
1973HillerødFinn ThomsenGunnar SvendsenJørgen Walter
1972HillerødOle HermansenLeif BerlinKristian Praestbro
1971HillerødErvin HansenJ.E Krause KjærKurt Schelde
1970HillerødNiels HansenUffe SorensenGert Nielsen
1969HillerødBent LarsenFlemming LarsenFrank Jahn
1968HillerødPreben RosenhkildeBjarne NygaardHenning E. Hansen
1967HillerødBent Nørgaard JensenJohn HansenPreben Pedersen
1966HillerødHans JohansenPer EhlertFrank Larsen
1965HillerødOle OlsenKurt BoghFrank Larsen
1964HillerødBørge FynboJan Holm NielsenHenning Larsen
1963HillerødPrben AndraesenSvend JohansenOve Petersen
1962HillerødEigil VergmannErik JensenArne Andraesen
1961Mistrzostw nie rozegrano
1960HillerødJørgen Hoffman