nordyckie indywidualne mistrzostwa juniorów

2021HolstedPhilip Hellstrom-Bangs (szwecja)Emil Breum (dania)Markus Birkemose (dania)
2020Nie rozegrano
2019HolstedFrederik Jakobsen (dania)Jason Jorgensen (dania)Jonas Jeppesen (dania)
2018OsloJoel Kling (szwecja)Frederik Jakobsen (dania)Andreas Lyager (dania)
2017AvestaPatrick Hansen (dania)Frederik Jakobsen (dania)Mikkel B. Andersen (dania)
2016VarkausMikkel B. Andersen (dania)Joel Andersson (szwecja)Lasse Fredriksson (norwegia)
2015BrovstAnders Thomsen (dania)Mikkel B. Andersen (dania)Victor Palovaara (szwecja)
2014ElganeVictor Palovaara (szwecja)Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen (dania)Kasper Lykke Nielsen (dania)
2013MalillaOliver Berntzon (szwecja)Rasmus Jensen (dania)Mikkel Michelsen (dania)
2012FladbroMark Randup (dania)Nicklas Porsing (dania)Mathias Thörnblom (szwecja)
2011MalmoSimon Gustafsson (szwecja)Linus Sundström (szwecja)Michael J. Jensen (dania)
2010HolstedDennis Andersson (szwecja)Patrick Hougaard (dania)Linus Sundström (szwecja)
2009ElganeThomas H. Jonasson (szwecja)  
2008PoriLinus Eklof (szwecja)  
2007MotalaMorten Risager (dania)  
2006HolstedHenrik Moller (dania)  
2005ElganeAntonio Lindback (szwecja)  
2004VarkausFrederik Lindgren (szwecja)  
2003AvestaKenneth Bjerre (dania)  
2002FjelstedDaniel Davidsson (szwecja)  
2001OsloJoonas Kylmaekorpi (finlandia)  
2000SeinajokiBjorn Hansen (norwegia)  
1999HolstedAndreas Jonsson (szwecja)  
1998AvestaAndreas Jonsson (szwecja)  
1997ElganeAndreas Jonsson (szwecja)  
1996HyvinkaaKai Laukkanen (finlandia)  
1995VojensJesper B. Jensen (dania)  
1994HagforsRonni Pedersen (dania)  
1993ElganeNiklas Klingberg (szwecja)  
1992BjorneborgMikael Karlsson (szwecja)  
1991AmagerMorten Andersen (dania)  
1990EskilstunaHenrik Gustafsson (szwecja)  
1989ElganePeter Karlsson (szwecja)  
1988SeinajokiLars Gunnestad (norwegia)  
1987MunkeboBrian Karger (dania)  
1986VetlandaKenneth Nystrom (szwecja)  
1985StavangerKenneth Nystrom (szwecja)  
1984Nie rozegrano   
1983TampereJan O. Pedersen (dania)  
1982TampereJan O. Pedersen (dania)  
1981GoteborgOlli Tyrvainen (finlandia)  
1980OuluAri Koponen (finlandia)  
1979SkeinAri Koponen (finlandia)  
1978EskilstunaFinn Rune Jensen (dania)