1. 13 lipca 2019, Güstrow, Niemcy
2. 27 lipca 2019, Toruń, Polska
3. 10 sierpnia 2019, Vojens, Dania
4. 28 września 2019, Chorzów, Polska
1. Mikkel Michelsen #155 7 8 15 15 45 +3
2. Grigorij Łaguta #111 15 12 7 11 45 +2
3. Leon Madsen #30 11 15 ns 13 39 +3
4. Kacper Woryna #223 8 10 11 10 39 +d
5. Bartosz Smektała #115 12 7 10 7 36
6. Michael Jepsen Jensen #52 10 6 11 8 35
7. Nicki Pedersen #110 8 11 14 ns 33
8. Paweł Przedpełski #323 3 8 2 14 27
9. Jarosław Hampel #33 7 8 4 6 25
10. Kai Huckenbeck #744 9 5 8 2 24
11. Vaclav Milik #225 8 4 5 5 22
12. Antonio Lindback #85 11 2 0 9 22
13. Robert Lambert #505 4 8 ns 6 18
14. Anders Thomsen #11 3 3 ns 8 14
15. David Bellego #415 8 4 ns 2 14
16. Timo Lahti 9 9
17. Adrian Miedziński 9 9
18. Frederik Jakobsen 7 7
19. Andreas Lyager 7 7
20. Maksym Drabik 6 6
21. Jakub Miśkowiak 5 5
22. Andriej Kudriaszow 5 5
23. Peter Kildemand 3 3
24. Kevin Woelbert 3 3
25. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński 0 0
13 lipca 2019, Güstrow, Niemcy 27 lipca 2019, Toruń, Polska
Wyniki: Wyniki:
1. Grigorij Łaguta (Rosja) - 15 (2,2,3,3,2,3) 1. Leon Madsen (Dania) - 15 (3,3,w,3,3,3)
2. Leon Madsen (Dania) - 11 (0,3,2,3,1,2) 2. Grigorij Łaguta (Rosja) - 12 (u,3,3,3,1,2)
3. Bartosz Smektała (Polska) - 12 (3,3,1,1,3,1) 3. Kacper Woryna (Polska) - 10 (3,1,1,1,3,1)
4. Antonio Lindbaeck (Szwecja) - 11 (3,1,3,3,1,0) 4. Nicki Pedersen (Dania) - 11 (2,d,3,3,3,0)
5. Michael Jepsen Jensen (Dania) - 10 (2,0,3,2,3) 5. Adrian Miedziński (Polska) - 9 (3,2,3,1,w)
6. Kai Huckenbeck (Niemcy) - 9 (0,2,2,2,3) 6. Jarosław Hampel (Polska)- 8 (3,3,0,0,2)
7. Vaclav Milik (Czechy) - 8 (3,3,w,0,2) 7. Mikkel Michelsen (Dania) - 8 (1,0,1,3,3)
8. Kacper Woryna (Polska) - 8 (1,2,2,3,0) 8. Robert Lambert (Wielka Brytania) - 8 (2,1,3,2,0)
9. David Bellego (Francja) - 8 (1,2,3,2,w) 9. Paweł Przedpełski (Polska) - 8 (2,2,1,1,2)
10. Nicki Pedersen (Dania) - 8 (2,0,2,2,2) 10. Bartosz Smektała (Polska) - 7 (2,1,2,0,2)
11. Jarosław Hampel (Polska) - 7 (3,3,0,1,0) 11. Michael Jepsen Jensen (Dania) - 6 (1,0,2,2,1)
12. Mikkel Michelsen (Dania) - 7 (2,1,1,0,3) 12. Kai Huckenbeck (Niemcy) - 5 (0,0,2,1,2)
13. Robert Lambert (Wielka Brytania) - 4 (1,0,1,1,1) 13. Jakub Miśkowiak (Polska) - 5 (2,2,1)
14. Paweł Przedpełski (Polska) - 3 (0,1,u,0,2) 14. David Bellego (Francja) - 4 (1,3,w,-,-)
15. Anders Thomsen (Dania) - 3 (0,d,1,1,1) 15. Vaclav Milik (Czechy) - 4 (0,2,0,2,0)
16. Kevin Woelbert (Niemcy) - 2 (1,1,0,0,0) 16. Anders Thomsen (Dania) - 3 (1,2,u/-,-,-)
17. Tobias Busch (Niemcy) - ns  17. Antonio Lindbaeck (Szwecja) - 2 (0,1,0,0,1)
18. Ben Ernst (Niemcy) - ns  18. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński (Polska) - 0 (0,0)
Bieg po biegu: Bieg po biegu:
1. Smektała, Michelsen, Lambert, Thomsen 1. (60,66) Woryna, Przedpełski, Bellego, Lindbaeck
2. Lindbaeck, Łaguta, Bellego, Madsen 2. (59,65) Madsen, Pedersen, Michelsen, Łaguta (u)
3. Milik, Jepsen Jensen, Woryna, Przedpełski 3. (59,72) Hampel, Smektała, Thomsen, Huckenbeck
4. Hampel, Pedersen, Woelbert, Huckenbeck 4. (60,16) Miedziński, Lambert, Jepsen Jensen, Milik
5. Smektała, Huckenbeck, Lindbaeck, Jepsen Jensen 5. (60,25) Madsen, Miedziński, Woryna, Huckenbeck
6. Milik, Łaguta, Woelbert, Thomsen (d) 6. (60,13) Bellego, Milik, Smektała, Pedersen (d)
7. Hampel, Bellego, Przedpełski, Lambert 7. (59,72) Hampel, Przedpełski, Lambert, Michelsen
8. Madsen, Woryna, Michelsen, Pedersen 8. (60,40) Łaguta, Thomsen, Lindbaeck, Jepsen Jensen
9. Łaguta, Pedersen, Smektała, Przedpełski (u) 9. (60,50) Pedersen, Jepsen Jensen, Woryna, Hampel
10. Lindbaeck, Woryna, Thomsen, Hampel 10. (61,06) Lambert, Miśkowiak, Bellego (w), Madsen (w)
11. Jepsen Jensen, Madsen, Lambert, Woelbert 11. (60,47) Łaguta, Huckenbeck, Przedpełski, Milik
12. Bellego, Huckenbeck, Michelsen, Milik (w) 12. (60,28) Miedziński, Smektała, Michelsen, Lindbaeck
13. Woryna, Bellego, Smektała, Woelbert 13. (60,56) Michelsen, Milik, Woryna, Kopeć-Sobczyński
14. Madsen, Huckenbeck, Thomsen, Przedpełski 14. (60,53) Łaguta, Miśkowiak, Miedziński, Hampel
15. Lindbaeck, Pedersen, Lambert, Milik 15. (59,97) Madsen, Jepsen Jensen, Przedpełski, Smektała
16. Łaguta, Jepsen Jensen, Hampel, Michelsen 16. (60,19) Pedersen, Lambert, Huckenbeck, Lindbaeck
17. Smektała, Milik, Madsen, Hampel 17. (60,94) Woryna, Smektała, Łaguta, Lambert
18. Jepsen Jensen, Pedersen, Thomsen, Bellego (w) 18. (60,54) Michelsen, Huckenbeck, Jepsen Jensen, Kopeć-Sobczyński
19. Huckenbeck, Łaguta, Lambert, Woryna 19. (60,18) Pedersen, Przedpełski, Miśkowiak, Miedziński (w)
20. Michelsen, Przedpełski, Lindbaeck, Woelbert 20. (60,16) Madsen, Hampel, Lindbaeck, Milik
Baraż: Baraż:
21. Lindbaeck, Madsen, Jepsen Jensen, Huckenbeck 21. (60,46) Łaguta, Woryna, Hampel, Miedziński
Finał: Finał:
22. Łaguta, Madsen, Smektała, Lindbaeck 22. (59,94) Madsen, Łaguta, Woryna, Pedersen
10 sierpnia 2018, Vojens, Dania 28 sierpnia 2019, Chorzów, Polska
Wyniki: Wyniki:
1. Mikkel Michelsen (Dania) - 15 (3,2,3,2,2,3) 1. Mikkel Michelsen (Dania) - 15 (1,3,3,2,3,3)
2. Kacper Woryna (Polska) - 11 (0,3,3,1,2,2) 2. Leon Madsen (Dania) - 13 (3,2,3,0,3,2)
3. Nicki Pedersen (Dania) - 14 (3,2,2,3,3,1) 3. Paweł Przedpełski (Polska) - 14 (3,3,2,3,2,1)
4. Michael Jepsen Jensen (Dania) - 11 (2,3,0,3,3,0) 4. Kacper Woryna (Polska) - 10 (1,3,2,2,2,0)
5. Bartosz Smektała (Polska) - 10 (1,3,3,0,3) 5. Grigorij Łaguta (Rosja) - 11 (0,3,3,3,2)
6. Timo Lahti (Finlandia) - 9 (3,2,1,2,1) 6. Antonio Lindbaeck (Szwecja) - (3,2,2,1,1)
7. Kai Huckenbeck (Niemcy) - 8 (1,3,1,3,0) 7. Anders Thomsen (Dania) - 8 (1,1,2,3,1)
8. Andrzej Lebiediew (Łotwa) - 8 (2,2,1,1,2) 8. Michael Jepsen Jensen (Dania) - 8 (2,1,1,2,2)
9. Andreas Lyager (Dania) - 7 (1,3,0,3) 9. Bartosz Smektała (Polska) - 7 (2,1,0,1,3)
10. Grigorij Łaguta (Rosja) - 7 (3,1,2,1,0) 10. Jarosław Hampel (Polska) - 6 (3,1,0,2,0)
11. Frederik Jakobsen (Dania) - 7 (2,1,0,2,2) 11. Robert Lambert (Wielka Brytania) - 6 (1,2,0,0,3)
12. Andriej Kudriaszow (Rosja) - 5 (0,0,1,3,1) 12. Maksym Drabik (Polska) - 6 (0,2,1,3,d)
13. Vaclav Milik (Czechy) - 5 (1,0,2,2,0) 13. Vaclav Milik (Czechy) - 5 (2,0,1,1,1)
14. Jarosław Hampel (Polska) - 4 (2,1,0,1,0) 14. Jurica Pavlic (Chorwacja) - 4 (0,0,3,1,0)
15. Peter Kildemand (Dania) - 3 (w,0,2,0,1) 15. Kai Huckenbeck (Niemcy) - 2 (2,0,0,w,0)
16. Paweł Przedpełski (Polska) - 2 (t,1,0,0,1) 16. David Bellego (Francja) - 2 (0,0,1,0,1)
17. Antonio Lindbaeck (Szwecja) - 0 (0,0,-,-,-) 17. Robert Chmiel (Polska) - ns
18. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński (Polska) - ns
Bieg po biegu:
1. (59,70) Łaguta, Hampel, Huckenbeck, Kildemand (w) Bieg po biegu:
2. (59,20) Pedersen, Jepsen Jensen, Milik, Lindbaeck 1. (65,75) Hampel, Smektała, Lambert, Drabik
3. (58,90) Lahti, Lebiediew, Smektała, Kudriaszow 2. (63,66) Madsen, Huckenbeck, Michelsen, Pavlic
4. (59,10) Michelsen, Jakobsen, Lyager, Woryna (Przedpełski - t) 3. (64,00) Lindbaeck, Milik, Thomsen, Bellego
5. (59,20) Woryna, Pedersen, Hampel, Kudriaszow 4. (63,81) Przedpełski, Jepsen Jensen, Woryna, Łaguta
6. (59,80) Huckenbeck, Lebiediew, Jakobsen, Milik 5. (63,44) Łaguta, Madsen, Hampel, Bellego
7. (59,20) Jepsen Jensen, Lahti, Przedpełski, Kildemand 6. (63,75) Przedpełski, Lambert, Thomsen, Pavlic
8. (59,40) Smektała, Michelsen, Łaguta, Lindbaeck 7. (63,66) Woryna, Lindbaeck, Smektała, Huckenbeck
9. (58,70) Michelsen, Milik, Lahti, Hampel 8. (63,32) Michelsen, Drabik, Jepsen Jensen, Milik
10. (58,80) Smektała, Pedersen, Huckenbeck, Przedpełski 9. (64,15) Pavlic, Lindbaeck, Jepsen Jensen, Hampel
11. (59,80) Lyager, Kildemand, Kudriaszow, Jakobsen 10. (63,09) Madsen, Woryna, Milik, Lambert
12. (59,80) Woryna, Łaguta, Lebiediew, Jepsen Jensen 11. (63,65) Michelsen, Przedpełski, Bellego, Smektała
13. (59,80) Jepsen Jensen, Jakobsen, Hampel, Smektała 12. (63,19) Łaguta, Thomsen, Drabik, Huckenbeck
14. (59,90) Huckenbeck, Lahti, Woryna, Lyager 13. (64,13) Przedpełski, Hampel, Milik, Huckenbeck (w/su)
15. (59,70) Pedersen, Michelsen, Lebiediew, Kildemand 14. (62,97) Łaguta, Michelsen, Lindbaeck, Lambert
16. (60,10) Kudriaszow, Milik, Łaguta, Przedpełski 15. (63,47) Thomsen, Jepsen Jensen, Smektała, Madsen
17. (59,80) Lyager, Lebiediew, Przedpełski, Hampel 16. (63,37) Drabik, Woryna, Pavlic, Bellego
18. (59,80) Jepsen Jensen, Michelsen, Kudriaszow, Huckenbeck 17. (64,03) Michelsen, Woryna, Thomsen, Hampel
19. (59,60) Smektała, Woryna, Kildemand, Milik 18. (64,38) Lambert, Jepsen Jensen, Bellego, Huckenbeck
20. (60,10) Pedersen, Jakobsen, Lahti, Łaguta 19. (64,19) Smektała, Łaguta, Milik, Pavlic
Baraż: 20. (63,90) Madsen, Przedpełski, Lindbaeck, Drabik (d)
21. (60,60) Jepsen Jensen, Woryna, Lahti, Smektała Baraż:
Finał: 21. (63,65) Madsen, Woryna, Łaguta, Lindbaeck (d)
22. Michelsen, Woryna, Pedersen, Jepsen Jensen Finał:
22. (64,00) Michelsen, Madsen, Przedpełski, Woryna
Bieg dodatkowy o brązowy medal:
23. Madsen, Woryna (d)
Bieg dodatkowy o złoty medal:
24. Michelsen, Łaguta