1. |
Toruń, Polska,
28.03.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Güstrow, Niemcy, 11.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Esbjerg, Dania, 9.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dania |
10 |
8 |
10 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Polska |
8 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rosja |
4 |
10 |
6 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Szwecja |
3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Australia |
6 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Niemcy |
- |
4 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Wielka Brytania |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
USA |
2 |
1 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Łotwa |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toruń, Polska, 28.03.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Güstrow, Niemcy, 11.04.2015 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dania - 22 + 5 w finale |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rosja - 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. Nicki Pedersen - 12+2 (3,1*,2*,3,0,3) |
|
|
|
|
1. Grigorij Łaguta - 9+4 (0,2*,1*,2*,1*,3) |
|
|
|
10. Niels K. Iversen - 10 (1,2,3,1,3,0) |
|
|
|
|
2. Artiom Łaguta - 15+1 (3,3,2,3,2,2*) |
|
|
|
19. Mikkel Bech - NS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Siergiej Łogaczow - NS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Polska - 21 + 1 w finale |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dania - 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Krzysztof Kasprzak - 0 (0,0,-,-,-,) |
|
|
|
|
|
5. Nicki Pedersen - 5+1 (0,3,-,-,-,2*) |
|
|
|
|
8. Jarosław Hampel - 17 (3,3,3,3,3,2) |
|
|
|
|
6. Niels K. Iversen - 15+1 (2,2*,3,2,3,3) |
|
|
|
18. Piotr Pawlicki - 4+1 (1,2*,1,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
17. Mikkel Bech - 1+1 (0,1*,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Australia - 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Polska 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. Chris Holder - 9+1 (0,1,2,2*,3,1) |
|
|
|
|
11. Jarosław Hampel - 3+1 (2*,1,0,-,-,-) |
|
|
|
12. Jason Doyle - 12 (2,3,0,3,1,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
12. Piotr Pawlicki - 13+1 (3,3,1,3,1*,2) |
|
|
|
20. Troy Batchelor – NS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 3+1 (0,2,1*) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rosja - 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Niemcy - 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. Emil Sajfutdinow - 4+2 (2,1*,-,0,-,1*) |
|
|
|
|
3. Martin Smolinski - 1+1 (1*,0,-,-,-,-) |
|
|
|
|
6. Grigorij Łaguta - 8+2 (1*,-,3,-,2*,2) |
|
|
|
|
4. Kai Huckenbeck - 11+1 (2,1,3,1*,3,1) |
|
|
|
17. Artiom Łaguta - 7 (2,1,1,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Tobias Busch - 7+1 (2*,2,0,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Szwecja - 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Szwecja - 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Andreas Jonsson - 7+1 (2,2*,0,1,2,0) |
|
|
|
|
9. Andreas Jonsson - 13 (0,3,3,3,3,1) |
|
|
|
2. Thomas H. Jonasson - 12+2 (1*,3,2,3,1*,2) |
|
|
10. Thomas H. Jonasson - 4+1 (1,2*,1,0,-,-) |
|
|
|
15. Peter Ljung - NS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Peter Ljung - 0 (0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
USA - 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Australia - 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Greg Hancock - 12 (3,3,2,2,2,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Chris Holder - 6 (1,0,1,3,1,-) |
|
|
|
|
4. Gino Manzares - 2 (0,0,0,0,0,2) |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Dakota North - 9+1 (3,1,0,2*,0,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Rohan Tungate - 0 (0) |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Łotwa - 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Andriej Lebiediew - 8 (0,2,1,1,1,3) |
|
|
|
7. |
USA - 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. Maksim Bogdanow - 2 (1,0,-,w,0,1) |
|
|
|
|
13. Greg Hancock - 8 (1,2,2,1,2,0) |
|
|
|
|
21. Kjastas Puodżuks - 0 (0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Gino Manzares - 3+1 (0,0,0,0,1*,2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieg po biegu: |
|
|
|
|
|
Bieg po biegu: |
|
|
|
|
1. (60,47)
Hancock, Jonsson, Jonasson, Manzares 3:3 |
1. A. Łaguta, Huckenbeck, Smolinski, G. Łaguta
3:3 |
|
2. (59,75)
Hampel, Sajfutdinow, G. Łaguta, Kasprzak 3:3 |
2. North, Iversen, Holder, Pedersen 4:2 |
|
|
|
3. (59,59)
Pedersen, Doyle, Iversen, Holder 4:2 |
|
|
3. Pawlicki, Hampel, Jonasson, Jonsson 5:1 |
|
|
4. (59,50)
Jonasson, Jonsson, Bogdanow, Lebiediew 5:1 |
4. A. Łaguta, G. Łaguta, Hancock, Manzares 5:1 |
|
|
5. (59,22)
Hancock, A. Łaguta, Sajfutdinow, Manzares 3:3 |
5. Pedersen, Iversen, Huckenbeck, Smolinski 5:1 |
|
6. (59,22)
Hampel, Iversen, Pedersen, Kasprzak 3:3 |
|
6. Jonsson, Jonasson, North, Holder 5:1 |
|
|
|
7. (59,66)
Doyle, Lebiediew, Holder, Bogdanow 4:2 |
|
7. Pawlicki, Hancock, Hampel, Manzares 4:2 |
|
|
8. (59,43) G.
Łaguta, Jonasson, A. Łaguta, Jonsson 4:2 |
8. Iversen, A. Łaguta, G. Łaguta, Bech 3:3 |
|
|
|
9. (59,91)
Hampel, Hancock, Pawlicki, Manzares 4:2 |
|
9. Huckenbeck, Busch, Holder, North 5:1 |
|
|
|
10. (60,40)
Iversen, Pedersen, Lebiediew, Puodżuks 5:1 |
10. Jonsson, Hancock, Jonasson, Manzares 4:2 |
|
|
11. (60,69)
Jonasson, Holder, Jonsson, Doyle 4:2 |
|
11. A. Łaguta, G. Łaguta, Pawlicki, Hampel 5:1 |
|
|
12. (60,09)
Pedersen, Hancock, Iversen, Manzares 4:2 |
12. Jonsson, Busch, Huckenbeck, Jonasson 3:3 |
|
|
13. (60,37)
Doyle, Holder, A. Łaguta, Sajfutdinow 5:1 |
|
13. Pawlicki, Iversen, Bech, Zmarzlik 3:3 |
|
|
|
14. (60,93)
Hampel, Pawlicki, Lebiediew, Bogdanow (u/w) 5:1 |
14. Holder, North, Hancock, Manzares 5:1 |
|
|
|
15. (61,19)
Iversen, Jonsson, Jonasson, Pedersen 3:3 |
|
15. Jonsson, A. Łaguta, G. Łaguta, Ljung 3:3 |
|
|
16. (60,59)
Holder, Hancock, Doyle, Manzares 4:2 |
|
16. Huckenbeck, Zmarzlik, Pawlicki, Busch 3:3 |
|
|
17. (60,44) A.
Łaguta, G. Łaguta, Lebiediew, Bogdanow 5:1 |
17. Iversen, Hancock, Manzares, Bech 3:3 |
|
|
18. (60,63)
Hampel, Jonasson, Pawlicki, Jonsson 4:2 |
|
18. G. Łaguta, A. Łaguta, Holder, North 5:1 |
|
|
19. (61,09)
Lebiediew, Manzares, Bogdanow, Hancock 4:2 |
19. Busch, Manzares, Huckenbeck, Hancock 4:2 |
|
|
20. (60,47)
Pedersen, G. Łaguta, Sajfutdinow, Iversen 3:3 |
20. Iversen, Pedersen, Jonsson, Ljung 5:1 |
|
|
21. (60,69)
Doyle, Hampel, Holder, Pawlicki 4:2 |
|
|
21. North, Pawlicki, Zmarzlik, Tungate 3:3 |
|
|
|
Baraż: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. (60,31)
Hampel, Pawlicki, Holder, Doyle 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finał: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. (61,13)
Pedersen, Iversen, Pawlicki, Hampel 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esbjerg, Dania, 9.05.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dania - 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Nicki Pedersen - 16+2 (3,3,3,2*,2*,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Niels K. Iversen - 13+3 (2*,1,2*,3,3,2*) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Peter Kildemand - NS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Polska - 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Jarosław Hampel - 14+1 (2,1,3,3,2*,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Piotr Pawlicki - 10+2 (0,3,2*,2*,3,t) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Krzysztof Buczkowski - NS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rosja - 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Grigorij Łaguta - 10+3 (2*,2*,1,2,1,2*) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Artiom Łaguta - 10+1 (3,3,0,1*,0,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Szwecja - 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Thomas H. Jonasson - 6+1 (-,3,0,u,2,1*) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Peter Ljung - 0 (0,w,-,-,-,-) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Linus Sundstroem - 10+1 (1,3,3,1*,2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Wielka Brytania - 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Rory Schlein - 8+1 (3,1,2,0,1,1*) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Robert Lambert - 6+2 (2*,0,1*,1,0,2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Australia - 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Chris Holder - 11 (1,2,0,2,3,3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Max Fricke - 2+1 (0,0,1,1*,0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Davey Watt - NS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Niemcy - 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Kevin Woelbert - 9 (1,2,1,3,1,1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Tobias Kroner - 1+1 (0,1*,0,-,-,-) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Rene Deddens - 0 (0,0,0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieg po biegu: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Pedersen,
Iversen, Sundstroem, Ljung 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Schlein,
Lambert, Woelbert, Kroner 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. A. Łaguta,
G. Łaguta, Holder, Fricke 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Pedersen,
Hampel, Iversen, Pawlicki 4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Jonasson,
Woelbert, Kroner, Ljung (u/w) 3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. A. Łaguta,
G. Łaguta, Schlein, Lambert 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Pawlicki,
Holder, Hampel, Fricke 4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Pedersen,
Iversen, Woelbert, Kroner 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Sundstroem,
Schlein, Lambert, Jonasson 3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Hampel,
Pawlicki, G. Łaguta, A. Łaguta 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Iversen,
Pedersen, Fricke, Holder 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Sundstroem,
G. Łaguta, A. Łaguta, Jonasson (u/4) 3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Woelbert,
Holder, Fricke, Deddens 3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Hampel,
Pawlicki, Lambert, Schlein 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Iversen,
Pedersen, G. Łaguta, A. Łaguta 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Holder,
Jonasson, Sundstroem, Fricke 3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Pawlicki,
Hampel, Woelbert, Deddens 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Pedersen,
Iversen, Schlein, Lambert 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Hampel,
Sundstroem, Jonasson, Pawlicki (t) 3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. A. Łaguta,
G. Łaguta, Woelbert, Deddens 5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Holder,
Lambert, Schlein, Fricke 3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|