memoriał alfreda smoczyka

Zawody rozgrywane w Lesznie
2021Bartosz ZmarzlikMaciej JanowskiJanusz Kołodziej
2020Maciej JanowskiBartosz ZmarzlikSzymon Woźniak
2019Emil SajfutdinowJarosław HampelBartosz Smektała
2018Przemysław PawlickiBrady KurtzDominik Kubera
2017Janusz KołodziejMikkel MichelsenBartosz Smektała
2016Piotr ProtasiewiczPatryk DudekRohan Tungate
2015Patryk DudekTobiasz MusielakBartosz Smektała
2014Piotr ŚwiderskiPiotr ProtasiewiczPrzemysław Pawlicki
2013Janusz KołodziejJarosław HampelPiotr Świderski
2012Emil SajfutdinowJarosław HampelPiotr Protasiewicz
2011Janusz KołodziejJarosław HampelAdrian Miedziński
2010Jarosław HampelJanusz KołodziejNicki Pedersen
2009Ryan SullivanJarosław HampelDamian Baliński
2008Leigh AdamsJarosław HampelRafał Dobrucki
2007Jarosław HampelFredrik LindgrenPiotr Świderski
2006Hans AndersenKrzysztof KasprzakDamian Baliński
2005Damian BalińskiMarcin RempałaRobert Miśkowiak
2004Krzysztof KasprzakJarosław HampelPiotr Protasiewicz
2003Sławomir DrabikKrzysztof KasprzakDamian Baliński
2002Jacek RempałaDamian BalińskiRafał Dobrucki
2001Sebastian UłamekPiotr ProtasiewiczTony Rickardsson
2000Leigh AdamsPiotr ProtasiewiczAntonín Kasper
1999Roman JankowskiTomasz GollobRobert Sawina
1998Tomasz GollobHans NielsenPiotr Świst
1997Roman JankowskiRafał DobruckiDamian Baliński
1996Tomasz GollobRafał DobruckiAdam Skórnicki
1995Tomasz GollobAdam ŁabędzkiRafał Dobrucki
1994Rafał DobruckiRif SaitgariejewTomasz Gollob
1993Greg HancockZenon KasprzakJacek Krzyżaniak
1992Jarosław SzymkowiakJacek RempałaZenon Kasprzak
1991Piotr ŚwistPiotr PawlickiJarosław Szymkowiak
1990Zenon KasprzakTomasz GollobRoman Jankowski
1989Jan KrzystyniakPiotr ŚwistKrzysztof Okupski
1988Jan KrzystyniakAndrzej HuszczaRoman Jankowski
1987Andrzej HuszczaLubomír JedekZenon Kasprzak
1986Roman JankowskiWojciech ŻabiałowiczZenon Kasprzak
1985Jerzy RembasZenon KasprzakWojciech Żabiałowicz
1984Leonard RabaZenon KasprzakAndrzej Huszcza
1983Roman JankowskiJerzy RembasAndrzej Huszcza
1982Roman JankowskiWojciech ŻabiałowiczWłodzimierz Heliński
1981Leonard RabaAlfred SiekierkaJan Ząbik
1980Robert SłabońWłodzimierz HelińskiMarek Kępa
1979Zenon PlechPiotr PysznyBernard Jąder
1978Zenon PlechBolesław ProchRyszard Fabiszewski
1977Bogusław NowakBernard JąderJerzy Rembas
1976Zdzisław DobruckiBernard JąderRoman Jankowski
1975Jerzy RembasMariusz OkoniewskiWładimir Paznikow
1974Zbigniew JąderZdzisław DobruckiPaweł Waloszek
1973Bernard JąderZenon PlechZbigniew Jąder
1972Zenon PlechMarek CieślakBernard Jąder
1971Zdzisław DobruckiJerzy SzczakielZbigniew Jąder
1970Andrzej WyglendaZdzisław DobruckiJózef Jarmuła
1969Zdzisław DobruckiHenryk GlücklichJerzy Kowalski
1968Jerzy KowalskiZbigniew JąderKazimierz Bentke
1967Henryk GlücklichKazimierz BentkeJan Kusiak
1966Zygfryd FriedekZdzisław WalińskiStanisław Skowron
1965Jan MuchaKazimierz BentkeMarian Kaiser
1964Henryk ŻytoKazimierz BentkePaweł Waloszek
1963Henryk ŻytoKazimierz BentkeAntoni Woryna
1962Henryk ŻytoPaweł WaloszekMieczysław Połukard
1961Zdzisław WalińskiJan MalinowskiMarian Kaiser
1960Norbert ŚwitałaMieczysław PołukardJan Kusiak
1959Henryk ŻytoKazimierz BentkeJoachim Maj
1958Henryk ŻytoZdzisław WalińskiEdward Kupczyński
1957Henryk ŻytoZdzisław WalińskiJoachim Maj
1956Florian KapałaStanisław TkoczEdward Kupczyński
1955Edward KupczyńskiWłodzimierz SzwendrowskiFlorian Kapała
1954Andrzej KrzesińskiJanusz SucheckiWłodzimierz Szwendrowski
1953Bolesław BoninTadeusz FijałkowskiFlorian Kapała
1952Marian KuśnierekTadeusz FijałkowskiStanisław Glapiak
1951Stanisław GlapiakBolesław BoninJanusz Suchecki