turniej o łańcuch herbowy

Turniej rozgrywany w Ostrowie Wielkopolskim
2020Sebastian SzostakJakub KrawczykKacper Grzelak
2019Bartosz ZmarzlikSzymon WoźniakMikkel Michelsen
2018Grzegorz WalasekBjarne PedersenBartosz Smektała
2017Tai WoffindenArtiom ŁagutaJanusz Kołodziej
2016Bartosz ZmarzlikJarosław HampelEmil Sajfutdinow
2015Krystian PieszczekPatryk DudekSebastian Ułamek
2014Grigorij ŁagutaNicklas PorsingKrzysztof Kasprzak
2013Fredrik LindgrenGreg HancockŁukasz Sówka
2012Niels Kristian IversenPeter KarlssonDamian Baliński
2011Antonio LindbäckGrzegorz WalasekKacper Gomólski
2010Robert MiśkowiakŁukasz JankowskiGrzegorz Walasek
2009Magnus ZetterströmRobert MiśkowiakPiotr Świderski
2008Jarosław HampelRune HoltaLeigh Adams
2007Nicki PedersenJason CrumpRyan Sullivan
2006Rune HoltaNicki PedersenJarosław Hampel
2005Sebastian UłamekMarcin RempałaRobert Sawina
2004Krzysztof SłabońPiotr ProtasiewiczGrzegorz Walasek
2003Sebastian UłamekMatej FerjanTomasz Jędrzejak
2002Rafał KurmańskiWiesław JaguśRobert Sawina
2001Sebastian UłamekHans ClausenSławomir Drabik
2000Roman JankowskiRafał OkoniewskiTomasz Jędrzejak
1999Roman JankowskiSławomir DrabikOleg Kurguskin
1998Jacek GollobSebastian UłamekTomasz Jędrzejak
1997Sławomir DrabikAndrzej HuszczaRafał Dobrucki
1996Piotr ProtasiewiczTomasz BajerskiRoman Jankowski
1995Rif SaitgariejewRoman JankowskiJacek Rempała
1994Roman JankowskiJacek KrzyżaniakRif Saitgariejew
1993Dariusz ŚledźTomasz BajerskiJacek Brucheiser
1992Marek GarsztkaAndrzej HuszczaRoman Jankowski
1991Sławomir DrabikPiotr PawlickiRoman Jankowski
1990Tomasz GollobAndrzej HuszczaRyszard Dołomisiewicz
1989Wojciech ZałuskiTomasz GollobPiotr Świst
1988Wojciech ZałuskiRyszard DołomisiewiczKrzysztof Okupski
1987Zenon KasprzakZbigniew KrakowskiRoman Jankowski
1986Zenon KasprzakWojciech ŻabiałowiczRyszard Franczyszyn
1985Jan KrzystyniakBronisław KlimowiczZenon Kasprzak
1984Andrzej HuszczaJan KrzystyniakZenon Kasprzak
1983Edward JancarzZenon KasprzakBogusław Nowak
1982Petr KuceraRoman JankowskiJan Hadek
1981Jacek BrucheiserEugeniusz BłaszakLeon Kujawski
1980Wojciech KaczmarekEugeniusz BłaszakMarek Towalski
1979Robert SłabońGrzegorz SzczepanikRomuald Łoś
1978Zbigniew FilipiakJan GrabowskiBernard Jąder
1977Leonard RabaJan JasaBernard Jąder
1976Ryszard FabiszewskiMarek ZiarnikKazimierz Ziarnik
1975Jerzy SzczakielWiktor KuzniecowPiotr Pyszny
1966Jan MalinowskiKazimierz Bentke Adam Ciepiela
1959Henryk ŻytoKazimierz KurekZdzisław Jałowiecki
1958Kazimierz BentkeStanisław RurarzAndrzej Bartoszkiewicz
1957Marian PhilippJózef WieczorekKazimierz Bentke
1955Andrzej KrzesińskiJan KrakowiakEugeniusz Wróżyński
1952Józef OlejniczakJan KrakowiakMarian Kuśnierek
1951Paweł DziuraJerzy SałabunEdward Kupczyński
1950Alfred SmoczykPiotr PoprawaWładysław Orwat